Advendikoerus 2013

1.12.2013
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
A Rada (1): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     6 Lote Siim Vanahans        Alaska mal 00:44:53
 2.     2 Jasper Maria Teng         krants     00:53:43 +08:50
 3.     3 Ruppert Kris Heinsoo      iiri puna- 00:57:50 +12:57
 4.    11 Sanna Tuuli Maiste        Bordercoll 01:00:23 +15:30
 5.     5 Pipi Piret Teng           krants     01:07:36 +22:43
 6.     7 Skippy Kristi Kreitsmann  Labradori  01:09:02 +24:09
 7.     9 Lotte Tarvo Siim          Šveitsi va 01:09:41 +24:48
 8.     8 Lara Margit Düüna         Saksa lühi 02:15:46 +90:53
H Rada (2): 16 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    42 Lore Krista Rämmann       Siberi hus 00:25:31
 2.    90 Sofi Marilis Saul         Labradori  00:27:42 +02:11
 3.    89 Bläki Karl-Erik Kiipsaar  segavereli 00:35:18 +09:47
 4.    56 Viper Hanna-Maria Zeil... Saksa pins 00:35:56 +10:25
 5.    79 Farrie Maarja Ojassalu    Shetlandi  00:36:14 +10:43
 6.    58 Tessy Kristin Puusepp     Beagle     00:36:59 +11:28
 7.    61 Chelsi Alvar Salumaa      Pikakarval 00:38:18 +12:47
 8.    12 Žuža Ingrid Randlaht      Suursnauts 00:38:27 +12:56
 9.    76 Tuisk Margaret Mäses      Samojeedi  00:38:35 +13:04
10.    43 Nora Kaja Turmen          Labradori  00:38:59 +13:28
11.    46 Elli Daisi Virma          Pikakarval 00:40:34 +15:03
12.    86 Aadu Tiina Vallaste       Jack russe 00:40:36 +15:05
13.    73 Fiona Maarja Lilover      itaalia ka 00:41:32 +16:01
14.    62 Rory Anna Veia            Labradori  00:41:52 +16:21
15.    84 Nopi Merle Pernits        beagle     00:43:38 +18:07
16.    75 Coolio Helve Malmsaar     Samojeedi  00:43:49 +18:18
17.    41 Lasse Mari Shanin         Pikakarval 00:43:54 +18:23
18.    72 Maili Jekaterina Vinog... Labradori  00:44:03 +18:32
19.    91 Sessi Laura-Liisa Volt    Jack russe 00:44:45 +19:14
20.    85 Watson Martin Kuljus      Dobermann  00:44:55 +19:24
21.    77 Enno Kristina Grau        Jack russe 00:45:53 +20:22
22.    82 Bruno Kätlin Kulm         Labradori  00:46:01 +20:30
23.    40 Josse Jaagup Voomets      Krants     00:46:41 +21:10
24.    67 Liberty Külvi Noor        Šveitsi va 00:47:37 +22:06
25.    68 Wolfu Urmet Raba          Väike Brab 00:48:47 +23:16
26.    45 Simmi Viire Jagomägi      Must krant 00:49:13 +23:42
27.    51 Chili Klaire Niilus       Iiri sette 00:51:09 +25:38
28.    63 Sally Marju Mölder        Dalmaatsia 00:53:06 +27:35
29.    70 Tiko Ene Ojassalu         Bordercoll 00:54:39 +29:08
30.    81 Džonni Jelena Voronova    Kääbusspit 00:56:05 +30:34
31.    88 Alice Mari Mölder         Taksilaadn 00:56:30 +30:59
32.    60 Perry Katriin Jakobson    Briard     00:56:51 +31:20
33.    48 Franky Reelika Pata       Prantsuse  00:57:37 +32:06
34.    83 Roby Anu Tullino          Yorkshire' 00:58:35 +33:04
35.    93 Emma Kelly Tikerpe        Rottweiler 00:59:08 +33:37
36.    44 Timmu Marge Randmaa       Shoti terj 01:05:27 +39:56
37.    50 Villi Marko Tiidelepp     bichon mix 01:05:50 +40:19
38.    69 Galti Kimberly Valgemäe   Ungari lüh 01:12:27 +46:56
39.    78 Hubert Liisi Okas         Bostoni te 01:13:07 +47:36
40.    57 Bacardi Mairi Marks       Kuldne ret 01:13:17 +47:46
41.    59 Paulette Inge Kuldkepp    Papillon   01:14:14 +48:43
42.    49 Kenzo Annika Hint         Bullterjer 01:19:16 +53:45
43.    65 Puppy Greta Varep         Bostoni te 01:19:37 +54:06
44.    80 Gruuvi Ele-Mall Vainomäe  Saksa boks 01:32:06 +66:35
45.    53 Gepsu Karin Leet          Labradori  01:34:55 +69:24
46.    54 Happy Sirje Alhonen       Chihuahua  01:36:20 +70:49
47.    52 Bruno Marleen Kedars      kaukaasia  02:12:24 +106:53
48.    64 GIZMO Janek, Ingrit, K... Jack russe 02:39:30 +133:59
49.    55 Happy Marko Pavlov        Beagle     02:46:01 +140:30
K Rada (3): 11 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   111 Rusty Irina Jarushina     Cavalier k 00:37:07
 2.   119 Della Tiina Altmäe        Welsh Corg 00:39:07 +02:00
 3.   117 Urho Marko Ausma          Ameerika s 00:43:13 +06:06
 4.   100 Demi Priit Lepmets        Labradori  00:45:34 +08:27
 5.   110 Poppy Jane Faizullin      Inglise se 00:46:13 +09:06
 6.   113 Kenzo Maris Saat          West highl 00:46:57 +09:50
 7.   109 Suslik Liisa Põld                    00:51:50 +14:43
 8.   101 Atsi Tiiu Rannus          Brüsseli g 00:54:27 +17:20
 9.   105 Bee Stanislav Kanev       Šveitsi va 00:56:21 +19:14
10.   107 Berrett Evelin Ravalepik  Cairni ter 00:57:32 +20:25
11.   115 Gromit Alice Haav         Welshi spr 00:58:50 +21:43
12.   108 Roxy Maivi Loo            Iiri sette 01:00:35 +23:28
13.   103 Marta Evelyn Skytte       Beagle     01:01:41 +24:34
14.   112 Rocky Tatjana Kotova      Kääbuspinš 01:04:06 +26:59
15.   102 Queeni Mare Kallaste-K... Samojeedi  01:11:42 +34:35
16.   114 Helmur Mari Mehtälä       Jack russe 01:50:08 +73:01
17.   104 Axel annika tiit          itaalia ve 02:11:23 +94:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2.12.2013 6:59:10 agility.ee