Kevadkoerus 2008

26.04.2008
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Tiina Haak
[A] [H] [K]
ARada (1): 16 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    7 Kalvo Kriisk Mustu        Kiharakarv  00:39:32
  2.    2 Anneli Rämmann Landa      Saksa lamb  00:41:24
  3.    1 Marianne Möller Ulla      Saksa lamb  00:46:16
  4.    8 Terje Roht Lote           Alaska mal  00:47:23
  5.    3 Kristi Pai Liska          Saksa lamb  01:00:53
  6.    5 Helen Tammepuu Remmi                  01:20:54
  7.    9 Pirgit Pai Debbie         Kuldne ret  01:27:02
  8.    6 Mari Tobias Cella         Vana ingli  01:33:02
  9.    4 Henry Leppnurm Maia       Iiri sette  01:53:33
HRada (2): 13 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   53 Tiina Vallaste Aadu       Jack russe  00:30:19
  2.   51 Eliko Melb Tarri          Belgia lam  00:30:54
  3.   74 Gert Golikov Marii        Lühikarval  00:32:24
  4.   68 Maria Teng Jasper         krants      00:32:49
  5.   73 Ulvi Männama Pets         Iiri sette  00:34:03
  6.   67 Krista Ahman Mati         Jack russe  00:34:33
  7.   71 Anneli Tammik FUTU        Karmikarva  00:35:20
  8.   56 Mairi Must Maff           Dobermann   00:37:03
  9.   60 Triinu Siibak Ludu        Kiharakarv  00:37:04
 10.   52 Eleri Riks Mona           Lühikarval  00:37:13
 11.   72 Kätlin Keinast Remus      Jack russe  00:40:05
 12.   50 Eveli Velt Fännu          Väike puud  00:43:29
 13.   59 Helen Kaskema Steffi      Saksa lamb  00:43:44
 14.   70 maie kiiver rodi          segavereli  00:52:09
 15.   54 Eve Murumaa Kassu         Mops        00:57:55
 16.   76 Ulna Kull Pipi            Iiri sette  01:08:11
 17.   61 Grete ja Lemmik Kendar... Krants      01:08:26
 18.   75 Liina Kümnik Oltsu        Iiri sette  01:08:42
 19.   57 Weralda Lakeman Fossi     Pikakarval  01:08:47
 20.   64 Anne-Mai Kivimägi Emily   Jack russe  01:27:49
 21.   62 Tiina Veskilt Emma        Jack russe  01:29:45
 22.   63 Kristin Soo Mona          Belgia lam  01:31:23
 23.   55 Kertu Oder Steffi,Plika   Ameerika s  01:41:48
 24.   58 Vivian Muttik Ruudi       krants      01:42:11
KRada (3): 8 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  104 Anu Raja Lotte            ¦veitsi va  00:11:59
  2.  103 Urmas Sokk Sally          Labradori   00:14:09
  3.  105 Grete Laarmann Kati       Beagle      00:16:14
  4.  106 Eva Kenk Flora            Gordon set  00:17:57
  5.  107 Birgit Erlemann Dessi     Rhodesian   00:18:29
  6.  101 Kaja Koger Tyson          Inglise ko  00:22:49
  7.  100 Helis Manninen Emmy       Gordon set  00:26:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 26.04.2008 13:30:05 Koerus