Kevadkoerus 2011

15.05.2011
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
A Rada (1): 17 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   17 Ken Martsepp              Liisu       00:39:28
  2.   13 Rainer Kuhi               Bella       00:41:19
  3.    4 Maria Teng                Jasper      00:43:59
  4.    6 Olavi Kavald              Perri       00:46:29
  5.    2 Kristi Kreitsmann         Skippy      00:48:19
  6.    5 Piret Teng                Pipi        00:49:16
  7.   14 Kadri Viljalo             Thor        00:50:15
  8.    9 Helen Tammepuu            Remmi       00:52:43
  9.   12 Mari Tobias               Cella       00:54:48
 10.   16 Ülle Tamm                 Brita       00:55:14
 11.   11 Kai Siibak                Bliva       00:56:12
 12.   10 Liisi Siibak              Paula       00:57:02
 13.    8 Hanna-Maria Zeilanova     Mia         01:04:03
 14.    7 Anne Heinla               Credit      01:14:15
 15.    1 Jaanika Topkin            Aapo        01:16:46
H Rada (2): 14 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   40 Kati Ernits               Sandy       00:19:44
  2.   44 Eliko Melb                Fera        00:20:43
  3.   45 Krista Rämmann            Lore        00:21:09
  4.   43 Kristina Grau             Enno        00:25:38
  5.   50 Tiina Vallaste            Aadu        00:25:39
  6.   33 Mairi Marks               Bacardi     00:25:44
  7.   37 Angelika Fatkina          Lotte       00:26:01
  8.   36 Melen Toomsalu            Brianna     00:28:10
  9.   38 Jane Tüksammel            Kribu       00:29:21
 10.   23 Anu Raja                  Lotte       00:29:41
 11.   28 Kaja Turmen               Nora        00:30:24
 12.   35 Anna Kuzmina              Archer      00:32:02
 13.   41 Marika Raiski             Emma        00:32:20
 14.   29 Silja Tölp                Reks        00:32:26
 15.   25 Tiit Marks                Derco       00:34:01
 16.   24 Marko Tiidelepp           Villi       00:34:32
 17.   46 Tatjana Zamorskaja        Beauty      00:34:59
 18.   47 Janek Pärt                GIZMO       00:35:23
 19.   34 Marilin Maurus            Affric      00:38:37
 20.   39 Brit Maria Tael           Ruti        00:39:02
 21.   86 Toivo Leemet              Carrie      00:41:53
 22.   51 Kristin Puusepp           Tessu       00:44:04
 23.   20 Kristi Roosvald           Eileen      00:45:04
 24.   49 Julia Juhnina             Gala        00:47:41
 25.   27 Ege Viil                  Forte       00:49:00
 26.   22 Krislin Aedla             Frederik    00:50:15
 27.   48 Mari-Liis Eensalu         Robi        00:50:20
 28.   21 Taavi Maalman             Hugo        00:52:16
 29.   26 Inna Romanova             Chia        00:59:38
 30.   30 Viktoria Sitnik           Zindy       01:00:00
K Rada (3): 9 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   83 Jevgenia Zelenskaja       Saffi       00:21:55
  2.   85 Toomas Truumure           Kutt        00:23:46
  3.   89 Argo Urvak                FRIDA       00:24:44
  4.   87 Kristel Tees              Mona        00:25:37
  5.   84 Katariina Kärsten         Siima       00:25:42
  6.   81 Johanna Helin             Milly       00:26:37
  7.   80 hedvig hannah slade       wilson      00:29:45
  8.   82 Tuuli Köller              Seena       01:00:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.05.2011 14:42:25 agility.ee