Kevadkoerus 2012

28.04.2012
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
A Rada (1): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.    20 Bella Rainer Kuhi                    00:21:59
 2.    18 Fera Janno Greenbaum      Belgia lam 00:25:56 +03:57
 3.     6 Lote Siim Vanahans        Alaska mal 00:31:53 +09:54
 4.    16 Lotte Tarvo Siim          Šveitsi v 00:48:07 +26:08
 5.     0 Olli Argo Priivits        Labradori  00:48:16 +26:17
 6.    12 Aapo Jaanika Topkin       Lühikarva 00:50:03 +28:04
 7.    21 Bliva Kai Siibak          Pikardia l 00:50:26 +28:27
 8.    15 Pipi Piret Teng           krants     00:50:28 +28:29
 9.     4 Liisu Jana Kima           Cavalier k 00:53:21 +31:22
10.     2 Ruudi Maarja Land         Jack russe 01:00:20 +38:21
11.    19 Remmi Helen Tammepuu                 01:02:28 +40:29
12.    14 Bruno Timo Varblas                   01:05:12 +43:13
13.    11 Paula Liisi Siibak                   01:18:53 +56:54
14.    13 Berta Külliki Vain       Jack russe 01:20:24 +58:25
15.     1 Doodzo Anne-Mari Koplimaa Vene toyte 01:35:35 +73:36
16.     7 Timmu Marge Randmaa       Shoti terj 01:42:51 +80:52
H Rada (2): 14 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.    62 Liisu Angelika Fatkina    Pikakarval 00:28:41
 2.    39 GIZMO Janek Ja Ingrit ... Jack russe 00:29:12 +00:31
 3.    41 Nora Kaja Turmen          Labradori  00:32:36 +03:55
 4.    79 Nupi Jane Tüksammel      Puudel     00:34:39 +05:58
 5.    80 Kriimu Inge Aun           Austraalia 00:34:57 +06:16
 6.    34 Tuisk Margaret Mäses     Samojeedi  00:37:15 +08:34
 7.    36 Rommi Kadri Kaldma        Saksa lamb 00:38:35 +09:54
 8.    46 Fast Kärt Maanas-Luhavee Austraalia 00:40:37 +11:56
 9.    32 Bosse Kadri Rae           lühikarva 00:40:51 +12:10
10.    33 Tessy Kristin Puusepp     Beagle     00:41:46 +13:05
11.    81 Cassu Marko               Berni Alpi 00:42:26 +13:45
12.    72 Frants Rando Komi         Kuldne ret 00:42:41 +14:00
13.    71 Jack Eneken Lüüs        Jack russe 00:43:44 +15:03
14.    73 Josse Jaagup Voomets      Poolik lai 00:44:01 +15:20
15.    61 Bläki Triin Kiipsaar     Segavereli 00:45:01 +16:20
16.    77 Gretchen Ulvi Kade        Inglise sp 00:45:23 +16:42
17.    40 Carrie Toivo Leemet       Inglise sp 00:46:34 +17:53
18.    35 Anni Kadri Eek            Nova Scoti 00:47:23 +18:42
19.    74 Enno Kristina Grau        Jack russe 00:47:24 +18:43
20.    56 Guido Sigrid Arumäe      Kääbusta 00:49:35 +20:54
21.    31 Villi Marko Tiidelepp     bichon-mix 00:49:43 +21:02
22.    67 Bosse Agne Lund           Kääbussn 00:50:37 +21:56
23.    43 Emma Tiina Veskilt        Jack russe 00:50:54 +22:13
24.    64 Sofi Marilis Saul         Labradori  00:52:00 +23:19
25.    60 Sannu Katrin Millner      Kuldne ret 00:54:22 +25:41
26.    49 Reti Merle Maripuu        labradori  00:55:34 +26:53
27.    57 Robi Mari-Liis Eensalu    Alaska mal 00:57:40 +28:59
28.    48 Miku Grete Kendaru        Lühikarva 00:57:48 +29:07
29.    82 Lilli Katrin Oblikas      JRT        01:01:30 +32:49
30.    65 Klaara Katariina Kesküla West highl 01:01:57 +33:16
31.    55 Sophia Birgit Tito        Kuldne ret 01:02:18 +33:37
32.    70 Amanda Ann-Liis Ojaots    Yorkshire' 01:02:59 +34:18
33.    51 Liberty Külvi Noor       Šveitsi v 01:03:24 +34:43
34.    58 Emma Kai-Liis Palm        Lääne-si 01:04:15 +35:34
35.    50 Mona Reili Brandt         Siledakarv 01:04:30 +35:49
36.    45 Aramis Mari Mölder       Pikakoival 01:04:37 +35:56
37.    42 Ert Annika Valberg        Jack russe 01:04:43 +36:02
38.    78 Käbi Ene Vainik          Pikakarval 01:04:56 +36:15
39.    68 Albert Kristi Kalmaru     Dalmaatsia 01:07:34 +38:53
40.    66 Pepsi Kõue Heintalu                 01:09:37 +40:56
41.    63 Michi Aivar Samoilov      Akita      01:12:26 +43:45
42.    84 Täpi Pille Linikoja      Taks       01:13:31 +44:50
43.    75 Keiko Tiina Mandre        Akita      01:15:10 +46:29
44.    44 Visa Maret Ots            Vene jahis 01:16:21 +47:40
45.    37 Marii Aet Leemet          Dalmaatsia 01:16:36 +47:55
46.    47 Cherry Julia Rimmel       Lühikarva 01:22:27 +53:46
47.    30 Moffat Evely Kink         Cavalier k 01:23:18 +54:37
48.    52 Välk Aire Rosik          Šveitsi v 01:26:21 +57:40
49.    83 Lipsu Aet Hunt            Foxterjer  01:31:30 +62:49
50.    54 Teddy Kaire Lang          Bordercoll 01:37:14 +68:33
51.    38 Dess Piret Pirso          Rhodesian  01:50:20 +81:39
K Rada (3): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.   110 Zorro Kadri Maripuu       Welshi spr 00:20:04
 2.   107 Iti Berit Neuhaus         West highl 00:29:44 +09:40
 3.   104 tipa sander Pärn         segavereli 00:31:30 +11:26
 4.   109 Happy Airika Aug          West highl 00:31:42 +11:38
 5.   108 Tõuk Mari Koitver        Norfolki t 00:41:31 +21:27
 6.   106 Jessy Maila Rumessen      Prantsuse  00:43:57 +23:53
 7.   105 Anni Aleksei Peganov      Kuldne ret 00:44:17 +24:13
 8.   102 Kassu Engli Treimann      Cavalier k 00:45:09 +25:05
 9.   101 Reti Andres Laar          Krants     01:29:06 +69:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 28.04.2012 14:04:21 OK TON