Suvekoerus 2009

15.08.2009
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K] [N]
ARada (1): 17 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   12 Siim Vanahans Lote        Alaska mal  00:40:10
  2.   11 Marianne Möller Ulla      Saksa lamb  00:53:55
  3.    5 Anneli Rämmann Landa      Saksa lamb  00:56:33
  4.    4 Liina Kümnik Oltsu        Iiri sette  00:59:26
  5.    1 Marje Piiroja Hugo        Šveitsi v  00:59:40
  6.    7 Antti Kopliste Lobo       Alaska mal  01:03:51
  7.   13 Pirgit Pai Debbie         Kuldne ret  01:19:24
  8.    6 Helen Tammepuu Remmi      Segavereli  01:29:41
  9.   10 Mari Tobias Cella         Vana ingli  01:40:14
 10.    3 Kadi Ebras Brita          Saksa lamb  01:41:47
 11.    2 KATTRI PAULS FIONA        Kuldne ret  01:45:43
 12.    8 Mario Krabi Harrisson     Saksa lamb  01:52:20
 13.    9 harri kaldma rommi        Saksa lamb  02:47:47
HRada (2): 15 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   32 Eliko Melb Tarri          Belgia lam  00:37:28
  2.   28 Kati Hõbenik Sandy        Samojeedi   00:46:23
  3.   30 Maarja Merivoo-Parro B... Šveitsi va  00:47:29
  4.   26 Kaja Turmen Nora          Labradori   00:49:52
  5.   56 Kaidi Reiljan-Sihvart ... Labradori   00:50:29
  6.   40 Angelika Fatkina Liisu    Pikakarval  00:51:10
  7.   48 Anu Raja Lotte            Šveitsi va  00:56:09
  8.   21 Jane Tüksammel Kribu      Segavereli  00:56:20
  9.   49 Mehis Sihvart Tess        Labradori   00:57:06
 10.   36 Kairi Timusk Caesar       kääbuspinš  01:00:24
 11.   22 Maria Teng Jasper         Krants      01:02:27
 12.   43 Lauri Kadakas Gracie      Gordon set  01:03:12
 13.   33 Ädu Kriisa Jack           Saksa lamb  01:03:16
 14.   38 Grete Kendaru Bobi        krants      01:03:39
 15.   47 Kätlin Keinast Remus      Jack russe  01:04:36
 16.   27 Riina Vikat Don           Inglise sp  01:06:31
 17.   50 Merli Paas Bobby          väike brab  01:11:11
 18.   39 Maarja Maurus Lex         Gordon set  01:12:45
 19.   23 Jaanika Jundas Miisu      Labradori   01:13:19
 20.   24 Tanja Mäe Paula           Lühikarval  01:15:52
 21.   42 Ingrid Pugi Ciro          Inglise sp  01:17:36
 22.   25 Eleri Riks Mona           Lühikarval  01:21:19
 23.   29 Marju Hiis Naks           Pikakarval  01:23:46
 24.   41 Marian Gilden Frodo       Kuldne ret  01:23:50
 25.   35 Gert Golikov Marii        Lühikarval  01:24:27
 26.   34 Monika Normann Leedi      Ameerika k  01:30:41
 27.   51 Krislin Aedla Hugo        Prantsuse   01:34:21
 28.   37 Annela Põldveer Chelsi    Pikakarval  01:35:07
 29.   44 Kadri-Ann Jundas Lexi     Shoti terj  01:39:35
 30.   54 Kairi Tänavsuu Billi      hundikoer   01:58:22
 31.   45 Alexandra Daniela Õuna... Afganistaa  02:27:18
KRada (3): 6 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   61 Helena Heinväli Dessa     Saksa lamb  00:16:07
  2.   71 Tiiu Mamers Miia          krants: ti  00:20:02
  3.   70 Maarja Merivoo-Parro S... Welsh Corg  00:20:22
  4.   68 LUULE OLLEMA VIVA         Kuldne ret  00:23:22
  5.   64 Ilme Kukk Kenzi           Karmikarva  00:25:03
  6.   60 Piret Teng Pipi           Krants      00:32:13
  7.   69 Mari Mölder Alice         Krants- pi  00:32:44
  8.   63 Janek Pärt GIZMO          Jack russe  00:35:38
  9.   72 Meril Tamm Sunny          Gordon set  00:37:43
 10.   67 Marko Tiidelepp Villi     bichon-mix  00:41:52
 11.   66 Triinu Vainküla Merry     Cavalier k  00:42:57
 12.   73 Aili Kanarbik Kaiser      Ameerika b  00:47:32
 13.   65 Diana Agejeva Admiral     Labradori   00:54:43
 14.   62 Marilin Maurus Affric     Gordon set  01:04:49

NRada (4): 6 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   80 Eva Liisa Oks MƵmmi      Labradori   00:46:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 16.08.2009 15:48:43 agility.ee