Sügiskoerus 2007

21.10.2007
Korraldaja : Koeraspordiklubi Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [B]
ARada (1): 16 KP3.0 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Koer       Tulemus  
  1.    8 Dagmar Tappo              Pipi - Iir  00:30:09
  2.   14 Terje Roht                Lote - Ala  00:42:00
  3.   23 Mari Tobias               Cella - Va  01:04:31
  4.   16 Helen Tammepuu            Remmi - Kr  01:19:02
  5.   26 Kristo Soo                Mona - Bel  01:20:18
  6.    5 Maie Kiiver               Rodi -      01:28:29
  7.   12 Kelly Kvarnstrom          Kämi - Hii  01:36:56
  8.   11 Märten Kress              Ferris - I  01:37:20
  9.   17 Ulvi Ljadov               Jack - Kul  01:39:42
 10.    1 Janika Hirvi              Vip - Whip  01:53:53
 11.   19 Kristi Kreitsmann         Skippy - L  01:54:54
 12.   20 Kadi Ebras                Brita - Sa  01:55:28
 13.   10 Andreas Viikvald          Donna - Ku  02:01:20
 14.   25 Aarne Pommer              Nessa - Rh  02:12:42
 15.   18 Tiina Peips               greiss - S  02:14:01
 16.    9 Pirgit Pai                Debbie - K  02:17:57
 17.    6 Mari Joamets              Blue - Aus  02:25:11
 18.    4 Kersti Seli               Kerri - Pi  02:43:24
 19.   13 Mariliis Tael             Villu - Kr  03:00:26
 20.    2 kertu oder                steff - Am  03:13:30
 21.    7 Astrid Mai Barsegjan      Sofi - Šna  03:29:15
       21 Liina Kümnik              Oltsu - Ii  DQ      
       22 Ann-Riin Ridbeck          Iti - Kran  DQ      
        3 Liisa Nõmm                Berta - Kr  DQ      
Piret Kannike (väljaspool arvestust) Karu - Gor  00:39:38
BRada (2): 14 KP2.8 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Koer       Tulemus  
  1.   73 Katrin Millner            Sannu - Ku  00:35:43
  2.   52 Riin Kooli-Kõnnussaar     Patsy - La  00:43:17
  3.   59 Enn Masing                Aadu - Lüh  00:52:53
  4.   69 Eliko Melb                Tarri - Be  00:53:02
  5.   70 Triin Nõges               Roosi - Ku  00:57:47
  6.   58 Maria Teng                Jasper - K  01:07:13
  7.   72 Anne Randväli             Elsi - Jac  01:33:35
  8.   60 Aet Leemet                Marii - Da  01:40:35
  9.   66 Jane Tiidelepp            Emma - Van  01:44:33
 10.   53 Katrin Talve              Lara - Lüh  01:51:00
 11.   51 Karoli Kesküll            Reti - Pik  02:05:18
 12.   65 Kadri Moos                Ruudi - Kr  02:05:42
 13.   68 Triin Uustalu             Merri - La  02:54:45
 14.   64 Triin Kiipsaar            Bläki - Kr  03:22:38
 15.   67 Ege Viil                  Jewel - Ku  03:25:16
 16.   63 Kätlin Keinast            Remus - Ja  03:39:10
 17.   57 Helen Mölderkivi          Elsa - Dob  04:02:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 21.10.2007 14:13:08 Rajaajaja