Sügiskoerus 2007

21.10.2007
Korraldaja : Koeraspordiklubi Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [B]
ARada (1): 16 KP3.0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finiš
  1. Dagmar Tappo               00:30:09 10:08:00   01:46  1  03:44  1  04:44  1  07:11  1  09:34  1  11:20  1  11:49  1  15:35  1  17:05  1  18:19  1  19:44  1  21:56  1  24:32  1  25:18  1  26:32  1  29:20  1  30:09  1 00:30:09
        8 Pipi - Iiri set                           01:46  1  01:58  4  01:00  4  02:27  1  02:23  1  01:46  1  00:29  1  03:46  1  01:30  1  01:14  2  01:25  2  02:12  2  02:36  1  00:46  1  01:14  4  02:48  5  00:49  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Kannike (väljasp...  00:39:38 10:00:00   03:44  4  05:17  3  05:52  2  08:55  2  14:25  3  17:18  3  18:23  2  23:24  2  25:34  2  26:37  2  28:03  2  30:11  2  33:45  2  34:50  2  36:10  2  38:50  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
        0 Karu - Gordon s                           03:44  4  01:33  3  00:35  1  03:03  6  05:30 14  02:53 10  01:05  2  05:01  6  02:10  9  01:03  1  01:26  3  02:08  1  03:34  4  01:05  3  01:20  6  02:40  4  00:48  2
                                                    01:58    -00:25    -00:25     00:36     03:07     01:07     00:36     01:15     00:40    -00:11     00:01    -00:04     00:58     00:19     00:06    -00:08    -00:01   
  3. Terje Roht                 00:42:00 10:14:00   02:31  2  04:44  2  05:55  3  09:09  3  14:15  2  16:24  2  21:12  3  25:28  3  27:25  3  29:19  3  30:55  3  33:22  3  36:16  3  37:34  3  38:42  3  41:06  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
       14 Lote - Alaska m                           02:31  2  02:13  8  01:11  6  03:14  7  05:06 12  02:09  4  04:48  7  04:16  4  01:57  6  01:54  5  01:36  4  02:27  4  02:54  2  01:18  4  01:08  1  02:24  3  00:54  4
                                                    00:45     00:15     00:11     00:47     02:43     00:23     04:19     00:30     00:27     00:40     00:11     00:15     00:18     00:32    -00:06    -00:24     00:05   
  4. Mari Tobias                01:04:31 10:23:00   02:37  3  05:42  4  10:37  4  15:39  4  26:14  4  29:04  4  32:03  5  39:53  5  41:56  5  43:51  4  45:57  4  49:52  4  54:11  4  58:04  4  59:23  4  62:46  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
       23 Cella - Vana in                           02:37  3  03:05 13  04:55 17  05:02 12  10:35 16  02:50  9  02:59  6  07:50 11  02:03  8  01:55  6  02:06  6  03:55  7  04:19  6  03:53  8  01:19  5  03:23  7  01:45  7
                                                    00:51     01:07     03:55     02:35     08:12     01:04     02:30     04:04     00:33     00:41     00:41     01:43     01:43     03:07     00:05     00:35     00:56   
  5. Helen Tammepuu             01:19:02 10:16:00   21:28  7  24:04  7  25:48  7  29:28  7  33:32  7  36:34  7                                                                                                               01:19:02
       16 Remmi - Krants                            21:28  7  02:36  9  01:44 11  03:40  8  04:04  4  03:02 12                                                                                                              
                                                    19:42     00:38     00:44     01:13     01:41     01:16                                                                                                                 
  6. Kristo Soo                 01:20:18 10:26:00   39:54 13  43:13 13  44:49 13  50:12 13  53:29 12  55:28 12  58:14  7  62:03  7  63:42  7  67:16  6  68:32  6  70:57  5  73:55  5  75:59  5  77:21  5  79:23  5  80:18  5 01:20:18
       26 Mona - Belgia l                           39:54 13  03:19 14  01:36 10  05:23 13  03:17  3  01:59  3  02:46  4  03:49  2  01:39  3  03:34  8  01:16  1  02:25  3  02:58  3  02:04  7  01:22  7  02:02  1  00:55  5
                                                    38:08     01:21     00:36     02:56     00:54     00:13     02:17     00:03     00:09     02:20    -00:09     00:13     00:22     01:18     00:08    -00:46     00:06   
  7. Maie Kiiver                01:28:29 10:05:00   38:59 12  42:37 12  44:07 12  46:50 11  50:05  9  52:34  9  55:14  6  60:54  6  62:46  6  64:33  5  66:42  5  72:16  6  79:44  6  80:39  6  81:51  6  87:30  6  88:29  6 01:28:29
        5 Rodi -                                    38:59 12  03:38 16  01:30  9  02:43  3  03:15  2  02:29  5  02:40  3  05:40  7  01:52  5  01:47  3  02:09  7  05:34  8  07:28  8  00:55  2  01:12  3  05:39  8  00:59  6
                                                    37:13     01:40     00:30     00:16     00:52     00:43     02:11     01:54     00:22     00:33     00:44     03:22     04:52     00:09    -00:02     02:51     00:10   
  8. Kelly Kvarnstrom           01:36:56 10:12:00   24:58  9  26:19  9  35:56  9  43:09  8  47:30  8  51:20  8  69:59 10  74:14 10  76:13  9  78:12  7  83:03  7  86:23  7  90:18  7  91:42  7  92:53  7  96:13  7  96:56  7 01:36:56
       12 Kämi - Hiina ha                           24:58  9  01:21  1  09:37 18  07:13 14  04:21  6  03:50 17  18:39 13  04:15  3  01:59  7  01:59  7  04:51 10  03:20  5  03:55  5  01:24  5  01:11  2  03:20  6  00:43  1
                                                    23:12    -00:37     08:37     04:46     01:58     02:04     18:10     00:29     00:29     00:45     03:26     01:08     01:19     00:38    -00:03     00:32    -00:06   
  9. Märten Kress               01:37:20 10:11:00   15:30  5  18:34  5  19:25  5  21:53  5  26:28  5  29:09  5  31:59  4  38:31  4  40:10  4                                                                                 01:37:20
       11 Ferris - Iiri s                           15:30  5  03:04 12  00:51  2  02:28  2  04:35  9  02:41  7  02:50  5  06:32 10  01:39  3                                                                                
                                                    13:44     01:06    -00:09     00:01     02:12     00:55     02:21     02:46     00:09                                                                                   
 10. Ulvi Ljadov                01:39:42 10:17:00   19:56  6  21:54  6  24:09  6  26:56  6  31:14  6  34:11  6                                                                                                               01:39:42
       17 Jack - Kuldne r                           19:56  6  01:58  4  02:15 14  02:47  4  04:18  5  02:57 11                                                                                                              
                                                    18:10     00:00     01:15     00:20     01:55     01:11                                                                                                                 
 11. Janika Hirvi               01:53:53 10:01:00   36:01 10  37:22 10  38:49 10  49:43 12  54:12 13  56:08 13  61:37  8  70:59  9                                                                                           01:53:53
        1 Vip - Whippet                             36:01 10  01:21  1  01:27  8  10:54 16  04:29  7  01:56  2  05:29  8  09:22 12                                                                                          
                                                    34:15    -00:37     00:27     08:27     02:06     00:10     05:00     05:36                                                                                             
 12. Kristi Kreitsmann          01:54:54 10:19:00   36:04 11  39:28 11  41:34 11  45:31  9  50:30 10  54:04 10                                                                                                               01:54:54
       19 Skippy - Labrad                           36:04 11  03:24 15  02:06 13  03:57  9  04:59 10  03:34 15                                                                                                              
                                                    34:18     01:26     01:06     01:30     02:36     01:48                                                                                                                 
 13. Kadi Ebras                 01:55:28 10:20:00   24:08  8  26:10  8  27:03  8  46:40 10  51:55 11  54:36 11  61:47  9  66:04  8  67:40  8                                                                                 01:55:28
       20 Brita - Saksa l                           24:08  8  02:02  6  00:53  3  19:37 18  05:15 13  02:41  7  07:11 11  04:17  5  01:36  2                                                                                
                                                    22:22     00:04    -00:07     17:10     02:52     00:55     06:42     00:31     00:06                                                                                   
 14. Andreas Viikvald           02:01:20 10:10:00   42:21 14  45:00 14  47:33 14  55:02 14  61:23 14  64:30 14  70:08 11  76:19 11  81:49 10  86:46  8  91:31  8 100:27  8 113:09  9 115:09  8 117:12  8 119:33  8 121:20  8 02:01:20
       10 Donna - Kuldne                            42:21 14  02:39 10  02:33 15  07:29 15  06:21 15  03:07 13  05:38  9  06:11  8  05:30 12  04:57 10  04:45  9  08:56  9  12:42  9  02:00  6  02:03  8  02:21  2  01:47  8
                                                    40:35     00:41     01:33     05:02     03:58     01:21     05:09     02:25     04:00     03:43     03:20     06:44     10:06     01:14     00:49    -00:27     00:58   
 15. Aarne Pommer               02:12:42 10:25:00                                                                                                                                                                            02:12:42
       25 Nessa - Rhodesi                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
 16. Tiina Peips                02:14:01 10:18:00   52:33 16  54:40 16  55:48 16  60:10 15                                                                                                                                   02:14:01
       18 greiss - Saksa                            52:33 16  02:07  7  01:08  5  04:22 11                                                                                                                                  
                                                    50:47     00:09     00:08     01:55                                                                                                                                     
 17. Pirgit Pai                 02:17:57 10:09:00                                                                                                                                                                            02:17:57
        9 Debbie - Kuldne                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
 18. Mari Joamets               02:25:11 10:06:00   47:21 15  51:30 15  52:45 15  64:40 17  76:45 16  79:55 16  85:55 13  92:07 12  94:19 11  99:08  9 103:34 10 106:55  9 111:40  8                                         02:25:11
        6 Blue - Austraal                           47:21 15  04:09 17  01:15  7  11:55 17  12:05 17  03:10 14  06:00 10  06:12  9  02:12 10  04:49  9  04:26  8  03:21  6  04:45  7                                        
                                                    45:35     02:11     00:15     09:28     09:42     01:24     05:31     02:26     00:42     03:35     03:01     01:09     02:09                                           
 19. Kersti Seli                02:43:24 10:04:00   61:27 18  90:07 18  93:13 18  97:17 18 102:22 17 105:56 17                                                                                                               02:43:24
        4 Kerri - Pikakar                           61:27 18  28:40 18  03:06 16  04:04 10  05:05 11  03:34 15                                                                                                              
                                                    59:41     26:42     02:06     01:37     02:42     01:48                                                                                                                 
 20. Mariliis Tael              03:00:26 10:13:00   53:56 17  56:40 17  58:42 17  61:35 16  66:04 15  68:40 15  82:48 12  95:55 13  98:27 12 100:14 10 102:18  9                                                             03:00:26
       13 Villu - Krants                            53:56 17  02:44 11  02:02 12  02:53  5  04:29  7  02:36  6  14:08 12  13:07 13  02:32 11  01:47  3  02:04  5                                                            
                                                    52:10     00:46     01:02     00:26     02:06     00:50     13:39     09:21     01:02     00:33     00:39                                                               
 21. kertu oder                 03:13:30 10:02:00                                                                                                                                                                            03:13:30
        2 steff - Ameerik                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
 22. Astrid Mai Barsegjan       03:29:15 10:07:00                                                                                                                                                                            03:29:15
        7 Sofi - Šnautser                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Liina Kümnik               DQ       10:21:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       21 Oltsu - Iiri se                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Ann-Riin Ridbeck           DQ       10:22:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       22 Iti - Krants                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Liisa Nõmm                 DQ       10:03:00                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
        3 Berta - Krants                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:21     00:35     02:27     02:23     01:46     00:29     03:46     01:30     01:03     01:16     02:08     02:36     00:46     01:08     02:02     00:43   00:27:45

BRada (2): 14 KP2.8 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  Finiš
  1. Katrin Millner             00:35:43 10:23:30   02:01  1  05:23  1  06:39  1  09:48  1  13:14  1  15:08  1  16:44  1  20:48  1  23:46  1  27:26  1  28:38  1  29:53  1  32:19  1  32:57  1  35:43  1 00:35:43
       73 Sannu - Kuldne                            02:01  1  03:22  1  01:16  7  03:09  1  03:26  1  01:54  1  01:36  2  04:04  2  02:58  3  03:40  2  01:12  1  01:15  2  02:26  2  00:38  3  02:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riin Kooli-Kõnnussaar      00:43:17 10:02:30   03:10  2  07:28  2  08:33  2  12:40  2  16:50  2  19:55  2  22:11  2  26:57  2  28:25  2  32:57  2  34:42  2  35:44  2  39:02  2  40:03  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
       52 Patsy - Labrado                           03:10  2  04:18  4  01:05  5  04:07  4  04:10  6  03:05  5  02:16  6  04:46  3  01:28  2  04:32  3  01:45  3  01:02  1  03:18  5  01:01  5  03:14  2
                                                    01:09     00:56    -00:11     00:58     00:44     01:11     00:40     00:42    -01:30     00:52     00:33    -00:13     00:52     00:23     00:28   
  3. Enn Masing                 00:52:53 10:09:30   15:48  5  19:32  5  21:17  5  25:32  5  29:21  5  31:33  5  33:22  4  37:17  4  38:42  3  42:13  3  43:38  3  44:56  3  47:12  3  49:26  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
       59 Aadu - Lühikarv                           15:48  5  03:44  3  01:45 10  04:15  5  03:49  2  02:12  2  01:49  4  03:55  1  01:25  1  03:31  1  01:25  2  01:18  4  02:16  1  02:14  7  03:27  3
                                                    13:47     00:22     00:29     01:06     00:23     00:18     00:13    -00:09    -01:33    -00:09     00:13     00:03    -00:10     01:36     00:41   
  4. Eliko Melb                 00:53:02 10:19:30   05:20  4  08:45  3  09:49  3  13:18  3  17:38  3  20:19  3                                                                                           00:53:02
       69 Tarri - Belgia                            05:20  4  03:25  2  01:04  4  03:29  2  04:20  7  02:41  4                                                                                          
                                                    03:19     00:03    -00:12     00:20     00:54     00:47                                                                                             
  5. Triin Nõges                00:57:47 10:20:30   04:15  3  09:44  4  11:04  4  21:34  4  25:41  4  29:04  4  30:21  3  35:44  3  39:48  4  44:44  4  46:40  4  49:11  4  52:27  4  53:09  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
       70 Roosi - Kuldne                            04:15  3  05:29  8  01:20  8  10:30  8  04:07  5  03:23  6  01:17  1  05:23  4  04:04  4  04:56  5  01:56  4  02:31  5  03:16  4  00:42  4  04:38  7
                                                    02:14     02:07     00:04     07:21     00:41     01:29    -00:19     01:19     01:06     01:16     00:44     01:16     00:50     00:04     01:52   
  6. Maria Teng                 01:07:13 10:08:30   15:54  6  20:14  6  22:29  6  26:27  6  30:24  6  32:51  6                                                                                           01:07:13
       58 Jasper - Krants                           15:54  6  04:20  5  02:15 12  03:58  3  03:57  4  02:27  3                                                                                          
                                                    13:53     00:58     00:59     00:49     00:31     00:33                                                                                             
  7. Anne Randväli              01:33:35 10:22:30   21:00  7  35:56  9  40:00  9  50:12  9  54:03  9  58:08  9  60:14  6  65:40  5  73:32  5  79:35  5  82:02  5  85:38  5  90:03  5  90:07  5  93:35  5 01:33:35
       72 Elsi - Jack rus                           21:00  7  14:56 10  04:04 13  10:12  7  03:51  3  04:05  7  02:06  5  05:26  5  07:52  7  06:03  7  02:27  7  03:36  7  04:25  7  00:04  1  03:28  4
                                                    18:59     11:34     02:48     07:03     00:25     02:11     00:30     01:22     04:54     02:23     01:15     02:21     01:59    -00:34     00:42   
  8. Aet Leemet                 01:40:35 10:10:30   27:13  9  32:05  8  33:10  8  44:12  8  49:45  8  55:03  8  56:49  5  75:58  6  82:21  6  88:02  6  90:15  6  91:30  6  95:09  6  96:16  6 100:35  6 01:40:35
       60 Marii - Dalmaat                           27:13  9  04:52  7  01:05  5  11:02 10  05:33  8  05:18 10  01:46  3  19:09  7  06:23  5  05:41  6  02:13  6  01:15  2  03:39  6  01:07  6  04:19  6
                                                    25:12     01:30    -00:11     07:53     02:07     03:24     00:10     15:05     03:25     02:01     01:01     00:00     01:13     00:29     01:33   
  9. Jane Tiidelepp             01:44:33 10:16:30   21:32  8  26:10  7  27:04  7  37:47  7  43:35  7  48:48  7                                                                                           01:44:33
       66 Emma - Vana ing                           21:32  8  04:38  6  00:54  3  10:43  9  05:48  9  05:13  9                                                                                          
                                                    19:31     01:16    -00:22     07:34     02:22     03:19                                                                                             
 10. Katrin Talve               01:51:00 10:03:30   37:55 11  44:35 10  46:36 10  52:49 10  71:00 10  76:09 10  79:28  7  87:17  7  93:52  7  98:38  7 100:46  7 103:18  7 106:24  7 106:57  7 111:00  7 01:51:00
       53 Lara - Lühikarv                           37:55 11  06:40  9  02:01 11  06:13  6  18:11 10  05:09  8  03:19  7  07:49  6  06:35  6  04:46  4  02:08  5  02:32  6  03:06  3  00:33  2  04:03  5
                                                    35:54     03:18     00:45     03:04     14:45     03:15     01:43     03:45     03:37     01:06     00:56     01:17     00:40    -00:05     01:17   
 11. Karoli Kesküll             02:05:18 10:01:30                                                                                                                                                        02:05:18
       51 Reti - Pikakarv                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
 12. Kadri Moos                 02:05:42 10:15:30                                                                                                                                                        02:05:42
       65 Ruudi - Krants                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
 13. Triin Uustalu              02:54:45 10:18:30                                                                                                                                                        02:54:45
       68 Merri - Landsee                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
 14. Triin Kiipsaar             03:22:38 10:14:30   52:29 13  99:30 12 100:07 12                                                                                                                         03:22:38
       64 Bläki - Krants                            52:29 13  47:01 11  00:37  1                                                                                                                        
                                                    50:28     43:39    -00:39                                                                                                                           
 15. Ege Viil                   03:25:16 10:17:30   27:22 10  98:53 11  99:40 11                                                                                                                         03:25:16
       67 Jewel - Kuldne                            27:22 10  71:31 13  00:47  2                                                                                                                        
                                                    25:21     68:09    -00:29                                                                                                                           
 16. Kätlin Keinast             03:39:10 10:13:30   51:47 12 113:34 13 115:08 13                                                                                                                         03:39:10
       63 Remus - Jack ru                           51:47 12  61:47 12  01:34  9                                                                                                                        
                                                    49:46     58:25     00:18                                                                                                                           
 17. Helen Mölderkivi           04:02:14 10:07:30  117:52 14                                                                                                                                             04:02:14
       57 Elsa - Doberman                          117:52 14                                                                                                                                            
                                                   115:51                                                                                                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:22     00:37     03:09     03:26     01:54     01:17     03:55     01:25     03:31     01:12     01:02     02:16     00:04     02:46   00:31:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 21.10.2007 14:13:13 Rajaajaja