Sügiskoerus 2008

12.10.2008
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
ARada (1): 19 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   35 Anneli Rämmann Landa      Saksa lamb  00:46:20
  2.   26 Hille Tasa Ricky          Saksa lamb  00:46:30
  3.   27 Pirgit Pai Debbie         Kuldne ret  00:49:54
  4.   36 Terje Roht Lote           Alaska mal  00:55:35
  5.   22 Liina Kümnik Oltsu        Iiri sette  01:05:05
  6.   34 Karin Lassmann Aussie     Austraalia  01:08:08
  7.   30 Alar Ahi Bella            Segavereli  01:11:02
  8.   25 Raine Kuningas Iffi       Saksa lamb  01:28:23
  9.   29 Janika Hirvi Vip          Whippet     01:41:04
 10.   23 Mari Tobias Cella         Vana ingli  01:51:07
 11.   32 Kuldar Salumets Banderos  Dobermann   01:51:18
 12.   28 kadi ebras Brita          Saksa lamb  01:57:52
 13.   37 Helen Tammepuu Remmi      Segavereli  02:08:18
HRada (2): 13 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   74 Anu Raja Lotte            Šveitsi va  00:34:25
  2.   99 Eliko Melb Tarri          Belgia lam  00:35:43
  3.   50 Aili Piirikivi Nette      Samojeedi   00:36:17
  4.   51 Kätlin Keinast Remus      Jack russe  00:36:19
  5.  100 Robin Erleman Tessi       Rhodesian   00:36:34
  6.   54 Ülle Mannine Taiga        Alaska mal  00:36:37
  7.   72 Maria Teng Jasper         Segavereli  00:37:12
  8.   80 Elis Ohak Felle           Inglise sp  00:37:20
  9.   56 Katrin Millner Sannu      Kuldne ret  00:37:52
 10.   93 Triin Kiipsaar Bläki      Segavereli  00:38:04
 11.   91 Kairi Kadakas Gracie      Gordon set  00:38:19
 12.   44 Viivi Soots Riki          Kuldne ret  00:39:28
 13.   96 Eleri Riks Mona           Lühikarval  00:40:41
 14.   81 Andrus Sipsaka Joss       Berni alpi  00:40:48
 15.   82 Reelika Kadaja Joe        Saksa lamb  00:42:06
 16.   46 Jaanika Jundas Lexi       Shoti terj  00:42:32
 17.   58 Grete Pern Brita          Labradori   00:42:55
 18.   66 Ragne Oja Heidy           Suursnauts  00:44:33
 19.   79 Aet Leemet Marii          Dalmaatsia  00:45:12
 20.   89 Kristjan Edula Kaira      Lühikarval  00:45:45
 21.   47 Aili Ohlau Rilla          Austraalia  00:45:59
 22.   59 Kaidi Reiljan-Sihvart ... Labradori   00:48:31
 23.   41 Victoria Parmas Cressu    Newfoundla  00:49:34
 24.   45 Kärt Talimaa Britta       Lühikarval  00:51:50
 25.   97 Gerli Aron Barry          Šveitsi va  00:54:07
 26.   53 Kaja Kell Ferry, Fertsu   Kuldne ret  00:54:48
 27.   68 Krislin Aedla Hugo        Prantsuse   00:54:55
 28.   62 Kei Kvarnstrom Limpa      Segavereli  00:55:37
 29.   55 jane tüksammel kribu      ppudelmix   00:55:40
 30.   77 Helen Mölderkivi Elsa     Dobermann   00:55:50
 31.   85 Magnus Urb Pipi           Prantsuse   00:56:00
 32.   84 Hendrik Lätti Joonas      Jack russe  00:58:36
 33.   92 Triin Kuldkepp Lola       Inglise ko  00:59:10
 34.   71 Ülle Pae Bitter           Pikakarval  01:00:45
 35.   69 Marilin Maurus Lex        Gordon set  01:01:32
 36.   73 Monika Normann Leedi      Ameerika k  01:02:15
 37.   49 Riina Pertens Chilli      Bordercoll  01:03:49
 38.   42 Mehis Sihvart Tessu       Labradori   01:05:21
 39.   94 Anni-Liis Lõhmus Bruno    Segavereli  01:07:20
 40.   65 Grete Kendaru Bobi        Segavereli  01:12:53
 41.   63 Tuuli Tomingas Ramsu      Alaska mal  01:13:15
 42.   86 Kristiina Feinman Dessa   Dobermann   01:15:00
 43.   43 Marian Gilden Frodo       Kuldne ret  01:21:35
 44.   67 Hanna-Maria Zeilanova ... Dobermann   01:21:46
 45.   98 Karmen Laustam Chess      Ameerika k  01:21:53
 46.   70 Kristiina Männik Lotte    Segavereli  01:23:57
 47.   78 Luise Leemet Äpi          Brüsseli g  01:29:06
 48.   76 Jaanika Topkin Aapo       Lühikarval  01:36:27
 49.   64 Annabel Korolev Trixi     Saksa lamb  01:37:48
 50.   83 Kristiina Kangro Gennu    Karmikarva  01:44:00
 51.   60 Gert Golikov Marii        Lühikarval  01:47:33
 52.   95 Astrid Mai Barsegjan Sofi Šnautser    03:03:32
       83 Kristiina Kangro Gennu    Karmikarva  DQ      
       75 Leelet Kivioja Grets      Austraalia  DQ      
   
KRada (3): 7 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    2 Riina Vikat Don           Inglise sp  00:25:31
  2.    6 Kathy-Riina Muru Celly    Labradori   00:32:36
  3.    1 Kristjan Pärnamägi Saara  Alaska mal  00:43:26
  4.   13 Kaja Turmen Nora          Labradori   01:05:07
  5.    8 mario krabi Harrison      Saksa lamb  01:12:50
  6.    5 Tanja Mäe Paula           Lühikarval  01:19:39
  7.    4 Tiit marks Derko          Saksa lamb  01:20:05
  8.   16 Kaari Kamp Anni           Pikakarval  01:33:21
  9.   17 Tuuli Viikna Nella        Segavereli  01:46:48
 10.    7 Piia Värav foxi           Shetlandi   01:53:23
 11.    3 aulika kaseorg emma       Kuldne ret  01:58:27
 12.   12 Ave-Maria Ban Berta       Bullterjer  02:05:14
 13.    9 Mari Sampu Fox            Chihuahua   02:20:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 12.10.2008 13:36:32 Koerus