Sügiskoerus 2008

12.10.2008
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
ARada (1): 19 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 68)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 70)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 62)  19.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Anneli Rämmann Landa       00:46:20 11:14:00   02:55  2  05:42  1  07:26  1  08:50  1  09:42  1  13:09  4  16:05  4  20:13  4  21:12  4  23:29  3  25:00  3  26:44  3  29:03  1  30:26  1  31:15  1  32:04  1  33:13  1  35:32  1  45:01  2  46:20  1 00:46:20
       35 Saksa lambakoer                           02:55  2  02:47  1  01:44  4  01:24 10  00:52  1  03:27  6  02:56  2  04:08  6  00:59  1  02:17  1  01:31  2  01:44  7  02:19  1  01:23  3  00:49  3  00:49  1  01:09  1  02:19  3  09:29  3  01:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hille Tasa Ricky           00:46:30 11:05:00   03:01  3  06:42  3  08:54  3  09:51  4  11:00  4  12:43  3  15:56  3  19:27  3  20:33  3  23:09  2  24:55  2  26:16  2  29:58  2  34:00  2  35:56  2  37:15  2  39:24  2  41:29  2  44:45  1  46:30  2 00:46:30
       26 Saksa lambakoer                           03:01  3  03:41  4  02:12  9  00:57  7  01:09  5  01:43  2  03:13  4  03:31  5  01:06  2  02:36  2  01:46  3  01:21  4  03:42  5  04:02  8  01:56  8  01:19  5  02:09  6  02:05  1  03:16  2  01:45  3
                                                    00:06     00:54     00:28    -00:27     00:17    -01:44     00:17    -00:37     00:07     00:19     00:15    -00:23     01:23     02:39     01:07     00:30     01:00    -00:14    -06:13     00:26   
  3. Pirgit Pai Debbie          00:49:54 11:06:00   03:52  6  07:24  4  09:00  4  09:25  3  10:31  3  12:26  2  15:25  1  18:30  2  19:46  2  31:34  4  33:03  4  34:23  4  37:14  4  38:30  4  39:05  4  40:01  3  41:23  3  43:48  3  46:14  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
       27 Kuldne retriive                           03:52  6  03:32  2  01:36  2  00:25  1  01:06  3  01:55  3  02:59  3  03:05  3  01:16  3  11:48  8  01:29  1  01:20  3  02:51  2  01:16  1  00:35  1  00:56  3  01:22  2  02:25  4  02:26  1  03:40  6
                                                    00:57     00:45    -00:08    -00:59     00:14    -01:32     00:03    -01:03     00:17     09:31    -00:02    -00:24     00:32    -00:07    -00:14     00:07     00:13     00:06    -07:03     02:21   
  4. Terje Roht Lote            00:55:35 11:15:00   02:39  1  06:18  2  08:09  2  08:53  2  10:11  2  12:16  1  15:34  2  18:04  1  19:40  1  22:41  1  24:40  1  26:06  1  33:03  3  36:33  3  37:16  3                                                   00:55:35
       36 Alaska malamuut                           02:39  1  03:39  3  01:51  6  00:44  3  01:18  6  02:05  4  03:18  5  02:30  1  01:36  4  03:01  3  01:59  5  01:26  5  06:57  8  03:30  7  00:43  2                                                  
                                                   -00:16     00:52     00:07    -00:40     00:26    -01:22     00:22    -01:38     00:37     00:44     00:28    -00:18     04:38     02:07    -00:06                                                     
  5. Liina Kümnik Oltsu         01:05:05 11:01:00   08:16  8  12:46  7  14:30  7  15:22  7  16:42  7  21:33  8  25:01  8  27:48  6  30:05  6  33:10  6  35:15  6  37:26  6  41:01  5  43:55  6  44:50  6  46:05  4  47:52  4                               01:05:05
       22 Iiri setter                               08:16  8  04:30  5  01:44  4  00:52  6  01:20  7  04:51  9  03:28  6  02:47  2  02:17  6  03:05  4  02:05  6  02:11  8  03:35  3  02:54  6  00:55  5  01:15  4  01:47  5                              
                                                    05:21     01:43     00:00    -00:32     00:28     01:24     00:32    -01:21     01:18     00:48     00:34     00:27     01:16     01:31     00:06     00:26     00:38                                 
  6. Karin Lassmann Aussie      01:08:08 11:13:00   03:28  4  09:08  6  11:09  6  12:07  6  13:15  6  16:52  6  20:59  5  25:21  5  27:01  5  31:53  5  34:44  5  36:21  5  41:06  6  43:08  5  44:13  5  47:28  6  49:00  5  52:18  4  65:55  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
       34 Austraalia karj                           03:28  4  05:40  9  02:01  8  00:58  8  01:08  4  03:37  7  04:07  9  04:22  7  01:40  5  04:52  6  02:51  7  01:37  6  04:45  6  02:02  4  01:05  7  03:15  7  01:32  4  03:18  6  13:37  5  02:13  5
                                                    00:33     02:53     00:17    -00:26     00:16     00:10     01:11     00:14     00:41     02:35     01:20    -00:07     02:26     00:39     00:16     02:26     00:23     00:59     04:08     00:54   
  7. Alar Ahi Bella             01:11:02 11:09:00   11:02  9  15:53  8  17:31  8  18:10  8  19:33  8  21:08  7  24:37  7  27:49  7  31:32  7  36:45  7  38:31  7  39:47  7  43:27  7  45:38  7  46:29  7  47:23  5  53:06  6  55:14  5  69:37  5  71:02  5 01:11:02
       30 Segavereline                              11:02  9  04:51  8  01:38  3  00:39  2  01:23  8  01:35  1  03:29  7  03:12  4  03:43  8  05:13  7  01:46  3  01:16  2  03:40  4  02:11  5  00:51  4  00:54  2  05:43  7  02:08  2  14:23  6  01:25  2
                                                    08:07     02:04    -00:06    -00:45     00:31    -01:52     00:33    -00:56     02:44     02:56     00:15    -00:28     01:21     00:48     00:02     00:05     04:34    -00:11     04:54     00:06   
  8. Raine Kuningas Iffi        01:28:23 11:04:00   19:08 11  30:29 10  32:27 10  33:33 10  34:31 10  38:34 10  42:36 10  48:52  8  51:23  8  54:30  8  57:46  8  58:50  8  65:41  8  67:01  8  67:59  8  70:54  7  72:21  7  75:37  6  86:33  6  88:23  6 01:28:23
       25 Saksa lambakoer                           19:08 11  11:21 10  01:58  7  01:06  9  00:58  2  04:03  8  04:02  8  06:16  8  02:31  7  03:07  5  03:16  8  01:04  1  06:51  7  01:20  2  00:58  6  02:55  6  01:27  3  03:16  5  10:56  4  01:50  4
                                                    16:13     08:34     00:14    -00:18     00:06     00:36     01:06     02:08     01:32     00:50     01:45    -00:40     04:32    -00:03     00:09     02:06     00:18     00:57     01:27     00:31   
  9. Janika Hirvi Vip           01:41:04 11:08:00   12:15 10  16:50  9  18:21  9  19:08  9  20:35  9  26:48  9  29:38  9                                                                                                                                   01:41:04
       29 Whippet                                   12:15 10  04:35  6  01:31  1  00:47  4  01:27  9  06:13 10  02:50  1                                                                                                                                  
                                                    09:20     01:48    -00:13    -00:37     00:35     02:46    -00:06                                                                                                                                     
 10. Mari Tobias Cella          01:51:07 11:02:00   07:47  7                                                                                                                                                                                               01:51:07
       23 Vana inglise la                           07:47  7                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                    04:52                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 11. Kuldar Salumets Banderos   01:51:18 11:11:00   25:09 12                                                                                                                                                                                               01:51:18
       32 Dobermann                                 25:09 12                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                    22:14                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 12. kadi ebras Brita           01:57:52 11:07:00                                                                                                                                                                                                          01:57:52
       28 Saksa lambakoer                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 13. Helen Tammepuu Remmi       02:08:18 11:16:00   03:37  5  08:17  5  10:53  5  11:43  5  13:14  5  16:05  5  21:48  6                                                                                                                                   02:08:18
       37 Segavereline                              03:37  5  04:40  7  02:36 10  00:50  5  01:31 10  02:51  5  05:43 10                                                                                                                                  
                                                    00:42     01:53     00:52    -00:34     00:39    -00:36     02:47                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:47     01:31     00:25     00:52     01:35     02:50     02:30     00:59     02:17     01:29     01:04     02:19     01:16     00:35     00:49     01:09     02:05     02:26     01:19   00:32:56

HRada (2): 13 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 35)   7.( 55)   8.( 36)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 70)  12.( 42)  13.( 62)  Finiš
  1. Anu Raja Lotte             00:34:25 11:53:00   02:41  2  04:14  1  05:04  1  06:01  1  08:38  2  12:22  3  16:48 10  17:35  8  23:57  6  25:28  5  26:40  5  28:54  2  31:25  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
       74 Šveitsi valge l                           02:41  2  01:33  4  00:50  6  00:57  4  02:37 38  03:44 13  04:26 38  00:47  3  06:22  9  01:31  4  01:12 23  02:14  6  02:31 10  03:00  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eliko Melb Tarri           00:35:43 12:18:00   03:19  7  04:55  2  05:47  2  07:01  4  09:15  6  12:00  1  14:38  1  15:39  1  23:04  3  25:24  4  26:31  3  28:16  1  33:24  4  35:43  2 00:35:43
       99 Belgia lambakoe                           03:19  7  01:36  5  00:52  9  01:14 19  02:14 27  02:45  1  02:38 13  01:01 11  07:25 21  02:20 20  01:07 19  01:45  1  05:08 35  02:19  3
                                                    00:38     00:03     00:02     00:17    -00:23    -00:59    -01:48     00:14     01:03     00:49    -00:05    -00:29     02:37    -00:41   
  3. Aili Piirikivi Nette       00:36:17 11:29:00   03:09  5  05:26  7  06:05  5  07:37  7  09:03  5  12:23  4  15:31  4  16:54  6  24:21  7  25:58  6  26:46  6  30:25  5  32:41  2  36:17  3 00:36:17
       50 Samojeedi koer                            03:09  5  02:17 18  00:39  2  01:32 34  01:26  9  03:20  4  03:08 20  01:23 21  07:27 22  01:37  6  00:48  4  03:39 19  02:16  6  03:36 13
                                                    00:28     00:44    -00:11     00:35    -01:11    -00:24    -01:18     00:36     01:05     00:06    -00:24     01:25    -00:15     00:36   
  4. Kätlin Keinast Remus       00:36:19 11:30:00   03:42 12  06:00 12  07:06 12  08:21 12  11:04 18  14:56 13  18:51 18  19:49 16  25:34 12  27:36 11  28:24 10  30:15  4  33:23  3  36:19  4 00:36:19
       51 Jack russell te                           03:42 12  02:18 19  01:06 23  01:15 22  02:43 44  03:52 15  03:55 33  00:58  7  05:45  3  02:02 13  00:48  4  01:51  3  03:08 17  02:56  6
                                                    01:01     00:45     00:16     00:18     00:06     00:08    -00:31     00:11    -00:37     00:31    -00:24    -00:23     00:37    -00:04   
  5. Robin Erleman Tessi        00:36:34 12:19:00   02:49  3  05:20  5  05:52  3  06:53  2  08:02  1  12:15  2  15:08  2  15:54  2  23:29  5  25:16  3  26:32  4  29:18  3  33:57  6  36:34  5 00:36:34
      100 Rhodesian Ridge                           02:49  3  02:31 27  00:32  1  01:01  8  01:09  1  04:13 19  02:53 16  00:46  2  07:35 24  01:47  9  01:16 25  02:46 14  04:39 32  02:37  4
                                                    00:08     00:58    -00:18     00:04    -01:28     00:29    -01:33    -00:01     01:13     00:16     00:04     00:32     02:08    -00:23   
  6. Ülle Mannine Taiga         00:36:37 11:33:00   03:43 13  05:39  9  06:35  8  07:23  5  09:37  8  13:31 11  15:45  5  16:44  4  23:26  4  26:11  7  27:49  9  31:04  6  34:19  7  36:37  6 00:36:37
       54 Alaska malamuut                           03:43 13  01:56  9  00:56 12  00:48  1  02:14 27  03:54 16  02:14  8  00:59  8  06:42 15  02:45 29  01:38 31  03:15 18  03:15 21  02:18  2
                                                    01:02     00:23     00:06    -00:09    -00:23     00:10    -02:12     00:12     00:20     01:14     00:26     01:01     00:44    -00:42   
  7. Maria Teng Jasper          00:37:12 11:51:00   03:31 10  05:38  8  06:27  7  07:46  8  09:16  7  13:15  7  16:24  9  18:57 11  25:35 13  27:38 12  28:36 12  31:27  7  33:28  5  37:12  7 00:37:12
       72 Segavereline                              03:31 10  02:07 15  00:49  3  01:19 27  01:30 12  03:59 17  03:09 21  02:33 36  06:38 14  02:03 14  00:58 12  02:51 16  02:01  4  03:44 14
                                                    00:50     00:34    -00:01     00:22    -01:07     00:15    -01:17     01:46     00:16     00:32    -00:14     00:37    -00:30     00:44   
  8. Elis Ohak Felle            00:37:20 11:59:00   06:12 32  08:01 28  09:20 27  10:20 26  11:46 25  15:08 16  16:52 11  17:40  9  22:19  1  23:32  1  25:10  1  33:05 12  34:39  9  37:20  8 00:37:20
       80 Inglise springe                           06:12 32  01:49  7  01:19 31  01:00  7  01:26  9  03:22  5  01:44  1  00:48  4  04:39  1  01:13  1  01:38 31  07:55 34  01:34  3  02:41  5
                                                    03:31     00:16     00:29     00:03    -01:11    -00:22    -02:42     00:01    -01:43    -00:18     00:26     05:41    -00:57    -00:19   
  9. Katrin Millner Sannu       00:37:52 11:35:00   03:24  8  05:20  5  06:13  6  07:25  6  08:48  3  12:28  5  16:17  8  17:17  7  24:33  8  26:41  9  27:32  8  31:30  8  34:21  8  37:52  9 00:37:52
       56 Kuldne retriive                           03:24  8  01:56  9  00:53 10  01:12 17  01:23  8  03:40 10  03:49 30  01:00 10  07:16 20  02:08 16  00:51  7  03:58 21  02:51 12  03:31 12
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:03     00:15    -01:14    -00:04    -00:37     00:13     00:54     00:37    -00:21     01:44     00:20     00:31   
 10. Triin Kiipsaar Bläki       00:38:04 12:12:00   03:06  4  05:03  3  05:59  4  06:58  3  08:48  3  12:53  6  16:14  7  17:40  9  24:34  9  26:12  8  27:04  7  31:50 10  34:52 11  38:04 10 00:38:04
       93 Segavereline                              03:06  4  01:57 11  00:56 12  00:59  6  01:50 17  04:05 18  03:21 23  01:26 23  06:54 16  01:38  7  00:52  8  04:46 23  03:02 15  03:12  8
                                                    00:25     00:24     00:06     00:02    -00:47     00:21    -01:05     00:39     00:32     00:07    -00:20     02:32     00:31     00:12   
 11. Kairi Kadakas Gracie       00:38:19 12:10:00   04:04 15  06:06 13  07:04 10  08:10 10  09:51  9  13:21  9  15:53  6  16:50  5  22:49  2  24:55  2  25:55  2  32:43 11  34:53 12  38:19 11 00:38:19
       91 Gordon setter                             04:04 15  02:02 13  00:58 17  01:06  9  01:41 14  03:30  8  02:32 11  00:57  6  05:59  5  02:06 15  01:00 14  06:48 32  02:10  5  03:26 11
                                                    01:23     00:29     00:08     00:09    -00:56    -00:14    -01:54     00:10    -00:23     00:35    -00:12     04:34    -00:21     00:26   
 12. Viivi Soots Riki           00:39:28 11:23:00   03:25  9  06:06 13  07:05 11  08:27 13  10:43 13  15:18 17  18:07 13  19:06 12  25:07 10  28:09 14  28:57 14  31:31  9  34:44 10  39:28 12 00:39:28
       44 Kuldne retriive                           03:25  9  02:41 31  00:59 18  01:22 31  02:16 31  04:35 23  02:49 15  00:59  8  06:01  6  03:02 33  00:48  4  02:34 11  03:13 20  04:44 26
                                                    00:44     01:08     00:09     00:25    -00:21     00:51    -01:37     00:12    -00:21     01:31    -00:24     00:20     00:42     01:44   
 13. Eleri Riks Mona            00:40:41 12:15:00                                                                                                                                              00:40:41
       96 Lühikarvaline k                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
 14. Andrus Sipsaka Joss        00:40:48 12:00:00   04:07 17  07:07 24  08:03 23  09:24 20  11:23 21  16:29 21  18:19 15  19:35 13  26:49 16  29:18 16  30:45 16  33:31 13  36:47 13  40:48 13 00:40:48
       81 Berni alpi karj                           04:07 17  03:00 37  00:56 12  01:21 30  01:59 20  05:06 33  01:50  4  01:16 18  07:14 18  02:29 23  01:27 27  02:46 14  03:16 22  04:01 18
                                                    01:26     01:27     00:06     00:24    -00:38     01:22    -02:36     00:29     00:52     00:58     00:15     00:32     00:45     01:01   
 15. Reelika Kadaja Joe         00:42:06 12:01:00   04:04 15  06:45 20  08:42 24  09:56 24  11:14 19  15:57 20  17:52 12  19:39 14  27:06 17  29:44 17  32:05 18  34:10 15  38:21 14  42:06 14 00:42:06
       82 Saksa lambakoer                           04:04 15  02:41 31  01:57 44  01:14 19  01:18  4  04:43 25  01:55  5  01:47 29  07:27 22  02:38 27  02:21 36  02:05  5  04:11 30  03:45 15
                                                    01:23     01:08     01:07     00:17    -01:19     00:59    -02:31     01:00     01:05     01:07     01:09    -00:09     01:40     00:45   
 16. Jaanika Jundas Lexi        00:42:32 11:25:00   04:19 19  06:35 19  07:46 19  08:56 18  11:26 23  15:00 14  18:29 16  19:51 17  28:23 18  30:13 18  31:43 17  33:59 14  38:30 15  42:32 15 00:42:32
       46 Shoti terjer                              04:19 19  02:16 17  01:11 25  01:10 15  02:30 35  03:34  9  03:29 24  01:22 20  08:32 34  01:50 10  01:30 30  02:16  7  04:31 31  04:02 19
                                                    01:38     00:43     00:21     00:13    -00:07    -00:10    -00:57     00:35     02:10     00:19     00:18     00:02     02:00     01:02   
 17. Grete Pern Brita           00:42:55 11:37:00   03:36 11  06:21 18  07:34 16  08:42 15  10:46 14  15:30 18  18:59 21  20:04 19  25:53 14  27:27 10  28:50 13  35:57 16  38:44 16  42:55 16 00:42:55
       58 Labradori retri                           03:36 11  02:45 34  01:13 28  01:08 14  02:04 23  04:44 26  03:29 24  01:05 13  05:49  4  01:34  5  01:23 26  07:07 33  02:47 11  04:11 20
                                                    00:55     01:12     00:23     00:11    -00:33     01:00    -00:57     00:18    -00:33     00:03     00:11     04:53     00:16     01:11   
 18. Ragne Oja Heidy            00:44:33 11:45:00   04:55 26  06:53 21  07:57 22  09:17 19  10:53 17  18:32 26  24:09 27  25:47 27  32:07 20  34:05 21  35:06 20  37:40 18  40:37 18  44:33 17 00:44:33
       66 Suursnautser                              04:55 26  01:58 12  01:04 21  01:20 28  01:36 13  07:39 46  05:37 44  01:38 27  06:20  8  01:58 11  01:01 15  02:34 11  02:57 14  03:56 17
                                                    02:14     00:25     00:14     00:23    -01:01     03:55     01:11     00:51    -00:02     00:27    -00:11     00:20     00:26     00:56   
 19. Aet Leemet Marii           00:45:12 11:58:00   04:34 23  06:57 22  07:54 21  09:36 22  10:48 15  16:51 23  18:56 20  21:12 21  29:01 19  32:15 19  33:19 19  36:18 17  39:57 17  45:12 18 00:45:12
       79 Dalmaatsia koer                           04:34 23  02:23 21  00:57 16  01:42 40  01:12  2  06:03 42  02:05  7  02:16 33  07:49 29  03:14 35  01:04 18  02:59 17  03:39 24  05:15 31
                                                    01:53     00:50     00:07     00:45    -01:25     02:19    -02:21     01:29     01:27     01:43    -00:08     00:45     01:08     02:15   
 20. Kristjan Edula Kaira       00:45:45 12:08:00   04:23 21  05:52 11  07:14 14  08:27 13  10:10 11  13:29 10  18:17 14  19:41 15  25:12 11  27:47 13  28:32 11  40:29 21  43:37 20  45:45 19 00:45:45
       89 Lühikarvaline c                           04:23 21  01:29  3  01:22 34  01:13 18  01:43 15  03:19  3  04:48 40  01:24 22  05:31  2  02:35 25  00:45  3  11:57 37  03:08 17  02:08  1
                                                    01:42    -00:04     00:32     00:16    -00:54    -00:25     00:22     00:37    -00:51     01:04    -00:27     09:43     00:37    -00:52   
 21. Aili Ohlau Rilla           00:45:59 11:26:00   04:24 22  06:57 22  07:48 20  09:27 21  10:48 15  15:03 15  18:52 19  19:53 18  26:21 15  28:35 15  29:27 15  40:11 19  42:37 19  45:59 20 00:45:59
       47 Austraalia karj                           04:24 22  02:33 28  00:51  7  01:39 38  01:21  6  04:15 20  03:49 30  01:01 11  06:28 11  02:14 19  00:52  8  10:44 36  02:26  9  03:22 10
                                                    01:43     01:00     00:01     00:42    -01:16     00:31    -00:37     00:14     00:06     00:43    -00:20     08:30    -00:05     00:22   
 22. Kaidi Reiljan-Sihvart ...  00:48:31 11:38:00   03:49 14  06:15 16  07:34 16  08:51 17  11:16 20  16:33 22  22:07 23  25:15 26  32:19 21  33:57 20  37:08 21  43:49 23  44:16 21  48:31 21 00:48:31
       59 Labradori retri                           03:49 14  02:26 24  01:19 31  01:17 25  02:25 34  05:17 38  05:34 43  03:08 38  07:04 17  01:38  7  03:11 37  06:41 31  00:27  1  04:15 22
                                                    01:08     00:53     00:29     00:20    -00:12     01:33     01:08     02:21     00:42     00:07     01:59     04:27    -02:04     01:15   
 23. Victoria Parmas Cressu     00:49:34 11:20:00   09:49 36  11:40 33  12:36 33  13:51 32  16:00 32  20:51 29  23:45 25  24:59 24  35:01 23  37:13 22  38:21 22  40:11 19  45:10 22  49:34 22 00:49:34
       41 Newfoundlandi k                           09:49 36  01:51  8  00:56 12  01:15 22  02:09 25  04:51 28  02:54 17  01:14 16  10:02 35  02:12 17  01:08 21  01:50  2  04:59 34  04:24 24
                                                    07:08     00:18     00:06     00:18    -00:28     01:07    -01:32     00:27     03:40     00:41    -00:04    -00:24     02:28     01:24   
 24. Kärt Talimaa Britta        00:51:50 11:24:00   06:01 31  08:39 30  10:04 30  12:06 30  14:57 31  21:57 31  25:28 31  27:33 30  35:15 25  38:11 24  39:13 24  42:56 22  46:39 23  51:50 23 00:51:50
       45 Lühikarvaline t                           06:01 31  02:38 30  01:25 37  02:02 46  02:51 46  07:00 44  03:31 26  02:05 32  07:42 27  02:56 32  01:02 16  03:43 20  03:43 25  05:11 30
                                                    03:20     01:05     00:35     01:05     00:14     03:16    -00:55     01:18     01:20     01:25    -00:10     01:29     01:12     02:11   
 25. Gerli Aron Barry           00:54:07 12:16:00   03:16  6  06:09 15  07:22 15  08:16 11  10:25 12  13:19  8  15:16  3  16:31  3                                                             00:54:07
       97 Šveitsi valge l                           03:16  6  02:53 36  01:13 28  00:54  2  02:09 25  02:54  2  01:57  6  01:15 17                                                            
                                                    00:35     01:20     00:23    -00:03    -00:28    -00:50    -02:29     00:28                                                               
 26. Kaja Kell Ferry, Fertsu    00:54:48 11:32:00   05:07 28  08:09 29  09:52 29  11:58 29  14:42 30  22:08 33  30:36 36  32:37 35  38:48 28  41:14 27  43:33 29  45:59 26  49:47 26  54:48 24 00:54:48
       53 Kuldne retriive                           05:07 28  03:02 39  01:43 42  02:06 47  02:44 45  07:26 45  08:28 45  02:01 31  06:11  7  02:26 22  02:19 34  02:26  9  03:48 28  05:01 28
                                                    02:26     01:29     00:53     01:09     00:07     03:42     04:02     01:14    -00:11     00:55     01:07     00:12     01:17     02:01   
 27. Krislin Aedla Hugo         00:54:55 11:47:00                                                                                                                                              00:54:55
       68 Prantsuse buldo                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
 28. Kei Kvarnstrom Limpa       00:55:37 11:47:00   01:36  1  05:07  4  07:08 13  09:51 23  11:38 24  20:11 28  24:45 29  27:07 29  35:05 24  38:46 25  40:14 25  45:01 24  48:12 24  55:37 25 00:55:37
       62 Segavereline                              01:36  1  03:31 40  02:01 45  02:43 48  01:47 16  08:33 47  04:34 39  02:22 34  07:58 32  03:41 39  01:28 28  04:47 24  03:11 19  07:25 37
                                                   -01:05     01:58     01:11     01:46    -00:50     04:49     00:08     01:35     01:36     02:10     00:16     02:33     00:40     04:25   
 29. jane tüksammel kribu       00:55:40 11:34:00   04:47 25  11:32 32  12:21 32  14:09 33  16:24 33  21:52 30  24:47 30  29:22 32  37:07 26  39:31 26  40:26 26  46:15 27  49:19 25  55:40 26 00:55:40
       55 ppudelmix                                 04:47 25  06:45 45  00:49  3  01:48 43  02:15 30  05:28 40  02:55 18  04:35 40  07:45 28  02:24 21  00:55 10  05:49 30  03:04 16  06:21 35
                                                    02:06     05:12    -00:01     00:51    -00:22     01:44    -01:31     03:48     01:23     00:53    -00:17     03:35     00:33     03:21   
 30. Helen Mölderkivi Elsa      00:55:50 11:56:00   09:42 34  12:11 34  13:28 34  15:08 34  17:59 34  22:29 34  26:06 32  31:38 34  39:16 29  41:48 29  42:51 28  48:14 28  51:59 28  55:50 27 00:55:50
       77 Dobermann                                 09:42 34  02:29 26  01:17 30  01:40 39  02:51 46  04:30 21  03:37 27  05:32 42  07:38 25  02:32 24  01:03 17  05:23 26  03:45 27  03:51 16
                                                    07:01     00:56     00:27     00:43     00:14     00:46    -00:49     04:45     01:16     01:01    -00:09     03:09     01:14     00:51   
 31. Magnus Urb Pipi            00:56:00 12:04:00   14:45 42  17:21 38  18:32 38  20:18 38  22:32 39  26:13 37  28:59 34  30:18 33  38:11 27  41:47 28  42:46 27  45:27 25  50:36 27  56:00 28 00:56:00
       85 Prantsuse buldo                           14:45 42  02:36 29  01:11 25  01:46 42  02:14 27  03:41 11  02:46 14  01:19 19  07:53 31  03:36 38  00:59 13  02:41 13  05:09 36  05:24 32
                                                    12:04     01:03     00:21     00:49    -00:23    -00:03    -01:40     00:32     01:31     02:05    -00:13     00:27     02:38     02:24   
 32. Hendrik Lätti Joonas       00:58:36 12:03:00   14:03 41  18:15 39  19:14 39  20:40 39  22:07 38  25:48 35  28:03 33  29:16 31                                                             00:58:36
       84 Jack russell te                           14:03 41  04:12 43  00:59 18  01:26 32  01:27 11  03:41 11  02:15  9  01:13 15                                                            
                                                    11:22     02:39     00:09     00:29    -01:10    -00:03    -02:11     00:26                                                               
 33. Triin Kuldkepp Lola        00:59:10 12:11:00   04:14 18  06:17 17  07:39 18  08:46 16  11:23 21  15:53 19  20:05 22  21:32 22                                                             00:59:10
       92 Inglise kokkers                           04:14 18  02:03 14  01:22 34  01:07 12  02:37 38  04:30 21  04:12 35  01:27 24                                                            
                                                    01:33     00:30     00:32     00:10     00:00     00:46    -00:14     00:40                                                               
 34. Ülle Pae Bitter            01:00:45 11:50:00   05:32 29  07:42 27  09:31 28  10:45 28  12:43 26  17:58 25  23:23 24  24:57 23                                                             01:00:45
       71 Pikakarvaline c                           05:32 29  02:10 16  01:49 43  01:14 19  01:58 19  05:15 37  05:25 42  01:34 25                                                            
                                                    02:51     00:37     00:59     00:17    -00:39     01:31     00:59     00:47                                                               
 35. Marilin Maurus Lex         01:01:32 11:48:00   06:12 32  24:36 44  25:37 44  27:12 44  28:29 44  33:24 42  35:11 39  38:00 37  44:33 31  47:19 31  49:09 31  54:50 30  57:12 29  61:32 29 01:01:32
       69 Gordon setter                             06:12 32  18:24 46  01:01 20  01:35 37  01:17  3  04:55 30  01:47  2  02:49 37  06:33 12  02:46 30  01:50 33  05:41 29  02:22  7  04:20 23
                                                    03:31     16:51     00:11     00:38    -01:20     01:11    -02:39     02:02     00:11     01:15     00:38     03:27    -00:09     01:20   
 36. Monika Normann Leedi       01:02:15 11:52:00   21:04 47  23:27 43  24:18 42  25:44 42  27:02 42  32:07 41  36:30 41  37:35 36  44:09 30  46:53 30  47:48 30  52:48 29  57:32 30  62:15 30 01:02:15
       73 Ameerika kokker                           21:04 47  02:23 21  00:51  7  01:26 32  01:18  4  05:05 31  04:23 37  01:05 13  06:34 13  02:44 28  00:55 10  05:00 25  04:44 33  04:43 25
                                                    18:23     00:50     00:01     00:29    -01:19     01:21    -00:03     00:18     00:12     01:13    -00:17     02:46     02:13     01:43   
 37. Riina Pertens Chilli       01:03:49 11:28:00   04:43 24  07:34 26  08:56 25  10:39 27  13:21 28  18:45 27  24:07 26  26:39 28  34:29 22  37:23 23  38:33 23  56:40 31  59:03 31  63:49 31 01:03:49
       49 Bordercollie                              04:43 24  02:51 35  01:22 34  01:43 41  02:42 41  05:24 39  05:22 41  02:32 35  07:50 30  02:54 31  01:10 22  18:07 39  02:23  8  04:46 27
                                                    02:02     01:18     00:32     00:46     00:05     01:40     00:56     01:45     01:28     01:23    -00:02     15:53    -00:08     01:46   
 38. Mehis Sihvart Tessu        01:05:21 11:21:00   20:39 46  23:07 42  24:27 43  25:47 43  28:18 43  33:24 42  37:16 42  42:07 41  48:34 33  50:33 32  54:06 33  59:43 33  60:16 32  65:21 32 01:05:21
       42 Labradori retri                           20:39 46  02:28 25  01:20 33  01:20 28  02:31 36  05:06 33  03:52 32  04:51 41  06:27 10  01:59 12  03:33 39  05:37 28  00:33  2  05:05 29
                                                    17:58     00:55     00:30     00:23    -00:06     01:22    -00:34     04:04     00:05     00:28     02:21     03:23    -01:58     02:05   
 39. Anni-Liis Lõhmus Bruno     01:07:20 12:13:00   12:22 40  14:43 36  16:11 36  17:22 36  20:47 36  25:52 36  29:04 35  39:03 38  51:41 35  53:54 34  55:23 34  57:56 32  63:07 33  67:20 33 01:07:20
       94 Segavereline                              12:22 40  02:21 20  01:28 39  01:11 16  03:25 48  05:05 31  03:12 22  09:59 43  12:38 36  02:13 18  01:29 29  02:33 10  05:11 37  04:13 21
                                                    09:41     00:48     00:38     00:14     00:48     01:21    -01:14     09:12     06:16     00:42     00:17     00:19     02:40     01:13   
 40. Grete Kendaru Bobi         01:12:53 11:44:00   04:19 19  05:42 10  06:37  9  07:52  9  09:58 10  14:38 12  18:40 17  20:35 20  51:04 34  54:32 35  57:54 35  62:09 34  69:35 34  72:53 34 01:12:53
       65 Segavereline                              04:19 19  01:23  2  00:55 11  01:15 22  02:06 24  04:40 24  04:02 34  01:55 30  30:29 38  03:28 36  03:22 38  04:15 22  07:26 38  03:18  9
                                                    01:38    -00:10     00:05     00:18    -00:31     00:56    -00:24     01:08     24:07     01:57     02:10     02:01     04:55     00:18   
 41. Tuuli Tomingas Ramsu       01:13:15 11:42:00   11:44 39  14:27 35  15:36 35  16:43 35  18:35 35  22:03 32  24:23 28  25:05 25  53:58 36  57:30 36  58:44 36  64:11 35                     01:13:15
       63 Alaska malamuut                           11:44 39  02:43 33  01:09 24  01:07 12  01:52 18  03:28  7  02:20 10  00:42  1  28:53 37  03:32 37  01:14 24  05:27 27                    
                                                    09:03     01:10     00:19     00:10    -00:45    -00:16    -02:06    -00:05     22:31     02:01     00:02     03:13                       
 42. Marian Gilden Frodo        01:21:35 11:22:00   09:51 37  15:09 37  16:34 37  18:29 37  21:07 37  26:55 38  35:52 40  39:36 39  47:57 32  51:05 33  53:25 32  69:57 36  73:41 35  81:35 35 01:21:35
       43 Kuldne retriive                           09:51 37  05:18 44  01:25 37  01:55 45  02:38 40  05:48 41  08:57 46  03:44 39  08:21 33  03:08 34  02:20 35  16:32 38  03:44 26  07:54 38
                                                    07:10     03:45     00:35     00:58     00:01     02:04     04:31     02:57     01:59     01:37     01:08     14:18     01:13     04:54   
 43. Hanna-Maria Zeilanova ...  01:21:46 11:46:00   09:43 35  37:15 46  38:20 46  40:14 46  42:35 46  48:45 45  51:41 44  53:15 42                                                             01:21:46
       67 Dobermann                                 09:43 35  27:32 47  01:05 22  01:54 44  02:21 32  06:10 43  02:56 19  01:34 25                                                            
                                                    07:02     25:59     00:15     00:57    -00:16     02:26    -01:30     00:47                                                               
 44. Karmen Laustam Chess       01:21:53 12:17:00   05:02 27  07:26 25  08:57 26  10:15 25  12:46 27  17:35 24                                                                                 01:21:53
       98 Ameerika kokker                           05:02 27  02:24 23  01:31 40  01:18 26  02:31 36  04:49 27                                                                                
                                                    02:21     00:51     00:41     00:21    -00:06     01:05                                                                                   
 45. Kristiina Männik Lotte     01:23:57 11:49:00   05:56 30  08:57 31  10:35 31  12:07 31  14:29 29                                                                                           01:23:57
       70 Segavereline                              05:56 30  03:01 38  01:38 41  01:32 34  02:22 33                                                                                          
                                                    03:15     01:28     00:48     00:35    -00:15                                                                                             
 46. Luise Leemet Äpi           01:29:06 11:57:00   25:49 48  27:37 45  28:26 45  29:58 45  31:57 45  36:49 44  39:23 43  41:09 40  75:29 37  76:55 37  77:29 37  79:33 37  82:52 36  89:06 36 01:29:06
       78 Brüsseli grifoo                           25:49 48  01:48  6  00:49  3  01:32 34  01:59 20  04:52 29  02:34 12  01:46 28  34:20 39  01:26  2  00:34  2  02:04  4  03:19 23  06:14 34
                                                    23:08     00:15    -00:01     00:35    -00:38     01:08    -01:52     00:59     27:58    -00:05    -00:38    -00:10     00:48     03:14   
 47. Jaanika Topkin Aapo        01:36:27 11:55:00   17:29 45                                                                                                                                   01:36:27
       76 Lühikarvaline c                           17:29 45                                                                                                                                  
                                                    14:48                                                                                                                                     
 48. Annabel Korolev Trixi      01:37:48 11:43:00   11:09 38  42:09 47  43:21 47  44:18 47  46:21 47  50:07 46  51:54 45  74:02 43  81:40 38  84:17 38  85:24 38  87:45 38  91:46 37  97:48 37 01:37:48
       64 Saksa lambakoer                           11:09 38  31:00 48  01:12 27  00:57  4  02:03 22  03:46 14  01:47  2  22:08 44  07:38 25  02:37 26  01:07 19  02:21  8  04:01 29  06:02 33
                                                    08:28     29:27     00:22     00:00    -00:34     00:02    -02:39     21:21     01:16     01:06    -00:05     00:07     01:30     03:02   
 49. Kristiina Kangro Gennu     01:44:00 12:02:00   15:53 43  20:02 40  22:14 40  23:20 40  26:02 40  31:15 39  34:59 37                                                                       01:44:00
       83 Karmikarvaline                            15:53 43  04:09 41  02:12 47  01:06  9  02:42 41  05:13 35  03:44 28                                                                      
                                                    13:12     02:36     01:22     00:09     00:05     01:29    -00:42                                                                         
 50. Gert Golikov Marii         01:47:33 11:39:00   64:42 50  65:53 48  68:03 48  68:58 48  70:19 48  73:45 47  77:58 46  78:48 44  86:02 39  87:30 39  88:00 39  97:29 39 100:20 38 107:33 38 01:47:33
       60 Lühikarvaline k                           64:42 50  01:11  1  02:10 46  00:55  3  01:21  6  03:26  6  04:13 36  00:50  5  07:14 18  01:28  3  00:30  1  09:29 35  02:51 12  07:13 36
                                                    62:01    -00:22     01:20    -00:02    -01:16    -00:18    -00:13     00:03     00:52    -00:03    -00:42     07:15     00:20     04:13   
 51. Astrid Mai Barsegjan Sofi  03:03:32 12:14:00   30:18 49                                                                                                                                   03:03:32
       95 Šnautser                                  30:18 49                                                                                                                                  
                                                    27:37                                                                                                                                     
 52. Kristin Soo Mona           03:07:30 12:06:00                                                                                                                                              03:07:30
       87 Belgia lambakoe                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     Leelet Kivioja Grets       DQ       11:54:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
       75 Austraalia karj                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     Kristiina Kangro Gennu     DQ       12:02:00   15:53 43  20:02 40  22:14 40  23:20 40  26:02 40  31:15 39  34:59 37                                                                       DQ
       83 Karmikarvaline                            15:53 43  04:09 41  02:12 47  01:06  9  02:42 41  05:13 35  03:44 28                                                                      
                                                    13:12     02:36     01:22     00:09     00:05     01:29    -00:42                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:11     00:32     00:48     01:09     02:45     01:44     00:42     04:39     01:13     00:30     01:45     00:27     02:08   00:21:09

KRada (3): 7 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 70)   5.( 42)   6.( 62)   7.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Riina Vikat Don            00:25:31 11:02:00   03:20  1  08:53  1  10:22  1  11:35  1  15:10  1  20:13  1  24:49  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
        2 Inglise springe                           03:20  1  05:33  2  01:29  1  01:13  1  03:35  2  05:03  4  04:36  2  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kathy-Riina Muru Celly     00:32:36 11:10:00   05:10  3  09:23  2  11:04  2  16:17  2  23:08  2  25:53  2  31:43  2  32:36  2 00:32:36
        6 Labradori retri                           05:10  3  04:13  1  01:41  2  05:13  4  06:51  3  02:45  1  05:50  4  00:53  2
                                                    01:50    -01:20     00:12     04:00     03:16    -02:18     01:14     00:11   
  3. Kristjan Pärnamägi Saara   00:43:26 11:00:00   04:01  2  17:53  3  19:38  3  21:41  3  33:27  3  36:19  3  39:46  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
        1 Alaska malamuut                           04:01  2  13:52  5  01:45  3  02:03  2  11:46  4  02:52  2  03:27  1  03:40  4
                                                    00:41     08:19     00:16     00:50     08:11    -02:11    -01:09     02:58   
  4. Kaja Turmen Nora           01:05:07 11:24:00   34:07 12  47:38  5  49:34  4  52:18  4  55:29  4  58:52  4  63:54  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
       13 Labradori retri                           34:07 12  13:31  3  01:56  4  02:44  3  03:11  1  03:23  3  05:02  3  01:13  3
                                                    30:47     07:58     00:27     01:31    -00:24    -01:40     00:26     00:31   
  5. mario krabi Harrison       01:12:50 11:14:00   18:03  8  31:54  4                                                             01:12:50
        8 Saksa lambakoer                           18:03  8  13:51  4                                                            
                                                    14:43     08:18                                                               
  6. Tanja Mäe Paula            01:19:39 11:08:00   17:03  7                                                                       01:19:39
        5 Lühikarvaline t                           17:03  7                                                                      
                                                    13:43                                                                         
  7. Tiit marks Derko           01:20:05 11:06:00                                                                                  01:20:05
        4 Saksa lambakoer                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                  
  8. Kaari Kamp Anni            01:33:21 11:30:00   12:14  4  60:09  6                                                             01:33:21
       16 Pikakarvaline t                           12:14  4  47:55  6                                                            
                                                    08:54     42:22                                                               
  9. Tuuli Viikna Nella         01:46:48 11:32:00   18:52  9                                                                       01:46:48
       17 Segavereline                              18:52  9                                                                      
                                                    15:32                                                                         
 10. Piia Värav foxi            01:53:23 11:12:00   31:36 11                                                                       01:53:23
        7 Shetlandi lamba                           31:36 11                                                                      
                                                    28:16                                                                         
 11. aulika kaseorg emma        01:58:27 11:04:00   14:38  5                                                                       01:58:27
        3 Kuldne retriive                           14:38  5                                                                      
                                                    11:18                                                                         
 12. Ave-Maria Ban Berta        02:05:14 11:22:00   29:41 10                                                                       02:05:14
       12 Bullterjer                                29:41 10                                                                      
                                                    26:21                                                                         
 13. Mari Sampu Fox             02:20:17 11:16:00   15:09  6  88:10  7                                                             02:20:17
        9 Chihuahua                                 15:09  6  73:01  7                                                            
                                                    11:49     67:28                                                               
     Maarit Merelaine Verdi     DQ       11:28:00                                                                                  DQ
       15 Cavalier king c                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     04:13     01:29     01:13     03:11     02:45     03:27     00:42   00:20:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 12.10.2008 17:21:24 Koerus