Sügiskoerus 2011

16.10.2011
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
A Rada (1): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    6 Fera Janno Greenbaum                  00:39:14
  2.   11 Bella Rainer Kuhi                     00:43:29
  3.   10 Sandy Erik Ernits                     00:44:21
  4.    7 Richi Hille Tasa                      00:45:23
  5.    5 Jasper Maria Teng                     00:46:04
  6.   12 Lotte Tarvo Siim                      00:49:43
  7.    4 Liisu Ken Martsepp                    00:58:19
  8.    1 Pipi Piret Teng                       01:04:43
  9.    3 Aapo Jaanika Topkin                   01:04:49
 10.   13 Brita Deniss Kimmo                    01:10:00
 11.    8 Mia Tiina Jürjo                       03:01:16
H Rada (2): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   58 Gracie Kairi Tuulmägi                 00:31:20
  2.   54 Fast Kärt Maanas-Luhavee              00:32:29
  3.   60 Nette Aili Piirikivi                  00:34:55
  4.   61 Jassu Mairis Nigul                    00:37:44
  5.   80 Olli Argo Priivits                    00:38:04
  6.   66 Sannu Katrin Millner                  00:41:26
  7.   56 Nora Kaja Turmen                      00:42:24
  8.   52 Crescendo  Ingel Parmas                              00:42:48
  9.   71 Weber Thor-Sten Vertmann              00:45:50
 10.   73 Anni Kadri Eek                        00:45:59
 11.   50 Keiko Tiina Mandre                    00:47:14
 12.   57 Tessy Kristin Puusepp                 00:47:28
 13.   77 GIZMO Janek Pärt                      00:52:02
 14.   51 Josse Jaagup Voomets                  00:56:02
 15.   68 Rommi Kadri Kaldma                    00:56:30
 16.   65 Bacardi Mairi Marks                   00:59:54
 17.   75 Paula  Kai Siibak                              01:00:50
 18.   74 Villi Marko Tiidelepp                 01:02:10
 19.   67 Oltsu Liina Kümnik                    01:05:17
 20.   78 Enno Kristina Grau                    01:16:25
 21.   72 Helga Steven Adamberg                 01:20:42
 22.   81 Flika Maarja Raatma                   01:22:55
 23.   79 Jimmy Karilin Engelbrecht             01:26:22
 24.   76 Thalia Helen Kaptein                  01:27:53
 25.   64 Sofi Jana Roosma                      01:30:20
 26.   53 Sofi Marilis Saul                     01:31:47
 27.   55 Robi Mari-Liis Eensalu                01:48:17
 28.   63 Carrie Toivo Leemet                   03:33:18
K Rada (3): 11 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   36 Akili birgit erlemann                 00:34:02
  2.   29 Moby Külli Kool                       00:37:59
  3.   22 Otto Kristi Jürisoo                   00:47:51
  4.   21 Bruno Timo Varblas                    00:52:34
  5.   20 Älli  Marko Nummert                              00:57:03
  6.   26 Reti Andres Laar                      01:04:44
  7.   25 Emma Kai-Liis Palm                    01:06:50
  8.   35 Klaara Kulno Kesküla                  01:07:07
  9.   34 Zizi Hanna-greth Estrin               01:09:09
 10.   28 Teddy Kaire Lang                      01:31:04
 11.   31 Bosse Agne Lund                       02:12:05
 12.   33 Ruby Kelli Talving                    02:41:13
 13.   23 Amanda Ann-Liis Ojaots                02:44:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.10.2011 14:45:14 Koerus