Talvekoerus 2008

23.02.2008
Korraldaja : Koeraspordiklubi Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H]
ARada (1): 17 KP3.45 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Koer       Tulemus  
  1.    3 Anneli Rämmann Landa      Saksa lamb  00:35:20
  2.    4 Hille Tasa Ricky          Saksa lamb  00:36:08
  3.    5 Janika Hirvi Vip          Whippet     00:36:26
  4.    9 Terje Roht Lote           Alaska mal  00:36:52
  5.   11 Karin Lassmann Aussie     Austraalia  00:43:02
  6.   16 Pirgit Pai Debbie         Kuldne ret  00:45:33
  7.   21 Helen Tammepuu Remmi                  00:45:45
  8.   18 Tiina Haak BREIV          Saksa lamb  00:48:22
  9.   17 Kristi Kreitsmann Skippy  Labradori   00:49:58
 10.   13 kristi pai Liska          Saksa lamb  00:52:53
 11.   19 Kadi Ebras Brita          Saksa lamb  00:54:10
 12.    7 Kalvo Kriisk Mustu        Kiharakarv  00:54:30
 13.    8 Annemai Haak Betty        briard      00:56:34
 14.   10 Mari Tobias Cella         Vana ingli  01:02:37
 15.   20 Alar Ahi Bella                        01:05:40
 16.    6 Ulvi Ljadov Jack          Kuldne ret  01:05:43
 17.   12 Tarvo Alev Lucky          Saksa lamb  01:12:34
 18.   24 Aili Piirikivi NETTE      Samojeedi   01:19:02
 19.   15 Aarne Pommer Nessa        Rhodesian   01:29:48
 20.   22 Kertu Oder Steff          Ameerika s  01:37:08
HRada (2): 13 KP2.36 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Koer       Tulemus  
  1.   49 kristin soo Mona          Belgia lam  00:26:51
  2.   42 Tiina Vallaste Aadu       Jack russe  00:31:11
  3.   57 Gert Golikov Marii        Lühikarval  00:31:23
  4.   76 Katrin Millner Sannu      Kuldne ret  00:32:25
  5.   55 Eliko Melb Tarri          Belgia lam  00:33:24
  6.   61 Norman Rood Gerri         Labradori   00:33:42
  7.   52 maie kiiver rodi          segavereli  00:33:59
  8.   45 Mihkel Ohak Felle         Inglise sp  00:34:27
  9.   63 Jane Tiidelepp Emma       Vana ingli  00:35:41
 10.   72 Marilin Maurus Lex        Gordon set  00:37:02
 11.   73 Maarja Lõhmus Rolli       Segavereli  00:37:11
 12.   65 Janno Jõgisu Arabella     Kuldne ret  00:37:50
 13.   41 Ege Viil Jewel            Kuldne ret  00:37:54
 14.   56 Mirjam Kustov Liisa       Belgia lam  00:38:06
 15.   74 Triin Kiipsaar Bläki      segavereli  00:39:31
 16.   39 Toomas Lember Lotte                   00:39:37
 17.   27 Helelyn Tammsaar Chiba    Akita       00:40:00
 18.   77 Kätlin Keinast Remus      Jack russe  00:41:11
 19.   38 Aet Leemet Marii          Dalmaatsia  00:41:21
 20.   29 Mirjam Riipulk Lancelot   Kiharakarv  00:41:42
 21.   69 Ailen Timuska Charly      Eesti hagi  00:42:11
 22.   36 Heli Mägi Viki            Kuldne ret  00:42:36
 23.   62 Liis Abel Boss            segavereli  00:43:15
 24.   64 Anne Randväli Elsi        Jack russe  00:43:30
 25.   67 Triinu Siibak Ludu        Kiharakarv  00:44:44
 26.   35 Anastassia Kreivald Cl... Ameerika b  00:44:47
 27.   48 Mariliis Vahe Pipi        Jack russe  00:45:51
 28.   30 Helen Mölderkivi Elsa     Dobermann   00:46:39
 29.   60 Diana Kattai Bruno        Iiri sette  00:47:12
 30.   46 Triin Nõges Roosi         Kuldne ret  00:47:24
 31.   31 Jana Kima Liisu           Cavalier k  00:47:43
 32.   68 Liie Strenze Vibur        Pikakarval  00:47:56
 33.   50 Kate Piir Paco            Poola laus  00:48:17
 34.   66 Helen Kuremaa Plika       Labradori   00:48:54
 35.   75 Kevin Kalle Kell Ferry    Kuldne ret  00:49:23
 36.   43 KARMEN LAUSTAM CHESS      Ameerika k  00:54:07
 37.   34 Ulna Kull Pipi            Iiri sette  00:54:49
 38.   33 Liina Kümnik Oltsu        Iiri sette  00:55:41
 39.   47 Kalev Loit Chicca         Bullterjer  00:57:35
 40.   28 Maria Teng Jasper         segavereli  00:57:47
 41.  100 Tuuli Tomingas Ramses     Alaska mal  00:58:42
 42.   58 Aili Ohlau Rilla          Austraalia  00:59:59
 43.   32 Eeva Tali Mira            Saluki      02:31:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 23.02.2008 12:58:10 Koerus