Talvekoerus 2009

15.03.2009
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
ARada (1): 18 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    3 Siim Vanahans Lote        Alaska mal  00:42:48
  2.    9 Anneli Rämmann Landa      Saksa lamb  00:46:44
  3.    4 Alar Ahi Bella            Tõuta       00:57:20
  4.   12 Rainer Kuhi Bella         Tõuta       00:58:55
  5.    7 Pirgit Pai Debbie         Kuldne ret  00:59:52
  6.   13 Liina Kümnik Oltsu        Iiri sette  01:05:56
  7.    6 Antti Kopliste Lobo       Alaska mal  01:10:56
  8.   10 Gert Golikov Marii        Lühikarval  01:26:02
  9.    8 Nele Sumberg Echo         Dobermann   01:30:07
 10.   15 Raine Kuningas Iffor      Saksa lamb  01:31:48
 11.   14 Jaanika Topkin Aapo       Lühikarval  01:39:24
 12.   11 Ulvi Ljadov Jack          Kuldne ret  01:52:56
 13.    1 kadi ebras Brita          Saksa lamb  02:03:56
 14.    5 Helen Tammepuu Remmi      Tõuta       02:19:56
HRada (2): 15 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   21 Kätlin Keinast Remus      Jack russe  00:34:31
  2.   30 Eliko Melb Tarri          Belgia lam  00:35:02
  3.   52 Anu Raja Lotte            Shveitsi v  00:36:50
  4.   50 Mihkel Ohak Felle         Inglise sp  00:38:49
  5.   29 Tiina Veskilt Emma        Jack russe  00:42:58
  6.   43 Kärt Talimaa Brita        Lühikarval  00:46:45
  7.   63 Riina Vikat Don           Inglise sp  00:47:33
  8.   32 Tiina Vallaste Aadu       Jack russe  00:48:05
  9.   46 Aet Leemet Marii          Dalmaatsia  00:48:42
 10.   55 Merle Jaansoo Reti        Labradori   00:48:49
 11.   41 Heli Mägi Viki            Kuldne ret  00:50:32
 12.   22 Jane Tüksammel Kribu      Tõuta       00:50:53
 13.   51 Krislin Aedla Hugo        Prantsuse   00:52:00
 13.   28 Kaja Turmen Nora          Labradori   00:52:00
 15.   48 Jana Kima Liisu           Cavalier k  00:52:28
 16.   60 Kadi Saarepere Enn        Saksa boks  00:52:40
 17.   27 Kertu Oder Steffi         Ameerika s  00:53:12
 18.   20 Maria Teng Jasper         Tõuta       00:53:31
 19.   61 Brit Maria Tael Ruti      Tiibeti ma  00:57:56
 20.   31 Tanja Mäe Paula           Lühikarval  00:58:46
 21.   62 Engely Kirch Rocky        Tõuta       00:58:49
 22.   23 Hendrik Lätti Joonas      Jack russe  01:01:46
 23.   53 Heiko Mihkelson Dolly     Saksa lamb  01:05:13
 24.   26 Marilin Maurus Lex        Gordon set  01:05:39
 25.   39 Monika Normann Leedi      Ameerika k  01:05:55
 26.   42 Liis Kõnd Taiga           Alaska mal  01:06:52
 27.   59 Eleri Riks Mona           Lühikarval  01:07:59
 28.   57 Kaili Velleste Roxy       Tõuta       01:08:47
 29.   37 Kadri-Ann Jundas Lexi     Shoti terj  01:09:10
 30.   34 Tiit Marks Derko          Saksa lamb  01:10:39
 31.   56 Andrus Sipsaka Joss       Berni alpi  01:10:57
 32.   25 Magnus Urb Pipi           Prantsuse   01:14:49
 33.   35 Laura Kaseorg Emma        Kuldne ret  01:20:41
 34.   58 Merle Kollom Aadu         Cavalier k  01:22:27
 35.   49 Kairi Vaggo Oomi          Iiri sette  01:23:19
 36.   45 Lemmik Kendaru Bobi       Tõuta       01:23:45
 37.   40 Tuuli Viikna Nella        Tõuta       01:24:40
 38.   33 Kevin Kalle Kell Ferry    Kuldne ret  01:27:39
 39.   38 Kei Kvarnstrom Limpa      Tõuta       01:42:55
 40.   54 Kristi Agasild Riki       Tõuta       01:49:11
 41.   36 Kairi Tänavsuu Billi      Tõuta       01:51:54
KRada (3): 9 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   80 mario krabi Harrisson     Saksa lamb  00:25:37
  2.   89 Mairi Marks Bacardi       Kuldne ret  00:27:02
  3.   92 Angelika Fatkina Liisu    Pikakarval  00:28:57
  4.   82 Jaanika Jundas Miisu      Labradori   00:36:34
  5.   91 Tiina Klettenberg Jammy   Beagle      00:37:46
  6.   83 Kadri Eek Anni            Nova Scoti  00:37:54
  7.   81 Mari Marks Carrie         Samojeedi   00:39:36
  8.   84 Birgit Poopuu Coco        Prantsuse   00:39:48
  9.   90 Merli Paas Bobby          Barbandi g  00:45:16
 10.   85 Katre Nigol Ronja         Tõuta       00:46:46
 11.   88 Kristel Kask Mio          Tõuta       00:47:50
 12.   86 Kristi German lotsik      Tõuta       00:52:14
 13.   94 Matthias Tiidelepp Biddy  Clumberspa  01:34:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 15.03.2009 15:23:19 Koerus