Talvekoerus 2009

15.03.2009
Korraldaja : Koerus
Rajameister : Martti Kuldma
[A] [H] [K]
ARada (1): 18 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 48)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 32)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 37)  13.( 46)  14.( 33)  15.( 53)  16.( 34)  17.( 41)  18.( 35)  Finiš
  1. Siim Vanahans Lote         00:42:48 11:04:00   02:12  1  03:16  1  06:13  1  06:58  1  08:51  1  10:29  2  15:25  2  17:56  2  20:34  1  23:32  1  27:02  1  29:33  1  33:03  1  33:53  1  36:19  1  38:13  1  40:14  1  41:18  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
        3 Alaska malamuut                           02:12  1  01:04  4  02:57  4  00:45  2  01:53  7  01:38  7  04:56  2  02:31  4  02:38  4  02:58  1  03:30  5  02:31  1  03:30  1  00:50  2  02:26  2  01:54  1  02:01  4  01:04  1  01:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anneli Rämmann Landa       00:46:44 11:16:00   02:54  2  04:02  2  06:25  2  09:40  3  10:54  3  12:11  3  18:16  3  21:00  3  22:21  2  25:26  2  27:25  2  30:14  2  34:15  2  35:04  2  39:05  2  41:13  2  43:43  2  45:08  2  46:44  2 00:46:44
        9 Saksa lambakoer                           02:54  2  01:08  6  02:23  2  03:15 12  01:14  2  01:17  5  06:05  3  02:44  5  01:21  2  03:05  2  01:59  3  02:49  2  04:01  4  00:49  1  04:01  6  02:08  4  02:30  5  01:25  2  01:36  4
                                                    00:42     00:04    -00:34     02:30    -00:39    -00:21     01:09     00:13    -01:17     00:07    -01:31     00:18     00:31    -00:01     01:35     00:14     00:29     00:21     00:06   
  3. Alar Ahi Bella             00:57:20 11:06:00   16:58 11  17:53 11  20:36  8  21:05  8  22:49  8  23:26  8  31:03  8  33:30  8  34:25  5  38:54  4  40:17  3  44:55  4  48:48  3  49:39  3  51:33  3  53:28  3  54:24  3  55:49  3  57:20  3 00:57:20
        4 Tõuta                                     16:58 11  00:55  3  02:43  3  00:29  1  01:44  6  00:37  1  07:37  7  02:27  3  00:55  1  04:29  5  01:23  2  04:38  5  03:53  3  00:51  3  01:54  1  01:55  3  00:56  2  01:25  2  01:31  2
                                                    14:46    -00:09    -00:14    -00:16    -00:09    -01:01     02:41    -00:04    -01:43     01:31    -02:07     02:07     00:23     00:01    -00:32     00:01    -01:05     00:21     00:01   
  4. Rainer Kuhi Bella          00:58:55 11:22:00   04:07  4  04:53  4  06:54  3  07:50  2  08:54  2  09:50  1  14:40  1  16:48  1                                                                                                               00:58:55
       12 Tõuta                                     04:07  4  00:46  1  02:01  1  00:56  5  01:04  1  00:56  3  04:50  1  02:08  1                                                                                                              
                                                    01:55    -00:18    -00:56     00:11    -00:49    -00:42    -00:06    -00:23                                                                                                                 
  5. Pirgit Pai Debbie          00:59:52 11:12:00   04:57  7  05:44  7  12:33  6  13:35  6  14:52  5  15:46  5  24:49  5  27:33  5  29:40  3                                49:27  4  50:20  4  52:55  4  54:49  4  55:44  4  58:14  4  59:52  4 00:59:52
        7 Kuldne retriive                           04:57  7  00:47  2  06:49 10  01:02  7  01:17  3  00:54  2  09:03  8  02:44  5  02:07  3                                          00:53  4  02:35  4  01:54  1  00:55  1  02:30  6  01:38  5
                                                    02:45    -00:17     03:52     00:17    -00:36    -00:44     04:07     00:13    -00:31                                             00:03     00:09     00:00    -01:06     01:26     00:08   
  6. Liina Kümnik Oltsu         01:05:56 11:24:00   03:33  3  04:51  3  10:17  5  12:14  5  17:57  6  19:42  6  27:14  6  30:50  6  33:35  4  36:56  3  41:52  4  44:53  3  49:27  4  50:36  5  57:12  5  59:28  5  62:31  5  64:11  5  65:56  5 01:05:56
       13 Iiri setter                               03:33  3  01:18  8  05:26  9  01:57 11  05:43 10  01:45  8  07:32  5  03:36  9  02:45  5  03:21  3  04:56  6  03:01  3  04:34  5  01:09  7  06:36  7  02:16  6  03:03  6  01:40  4  01:45  6
                                                    01:21     00:14     02:29     01:12     03:50     00:07     02:36     01:05     00:07     00:23     01:26     00:30     01:04     00:19     04:10     00:22     01:02     00:36     00:15   
  7. Antti Kopliste Lobo        01:10:56 11:10:00   04:38  6  05:43  6  09:58  4  10:54  4  13:18  4  14:54  4  22:21  4  24:40  4                                                                                                               01:10:56
        6 Alaska malamuut                           04:38  6  01:05  5  04:15  6  00:56  5  02:24  9  01:36  6  07:27  4  02:19  2                                                                                                              
                                                    02:26     00:01     01:18     00:11     00:31    -00:02     02:31    -00:12                                                                                                                 
  8. Gert Golikov Marii         01:26:02 11:18:00   11:49 10  13:12 10  17:10  7  18:51  7  20:52  7  21:51  7  29:27  7  33:26  7                                                                                                               01:26:02
       10 Lühikarvaline k                           11:49 10  01:23 10  03:58  5  01:41 10  02:01  8  00:59  4  07:36  6  03:59 10                                                                                                              
                                                    09:37     00:19     01:01     00:56     00:08    -00:39     02:40     01:28                                                                                                                 
  9. Nele Sumberg Echo          01:30:07 11:14:00   31:04 13  32:29 13  37:45 12  38:30 12  39:50 11  41:53 11  54:04 10  57:27 10  61:49  7  66:54  6  69:11  6  73:47  5  77:24  6  78:23  6  80:53  6  83:04  6  86:46  6  88:33  6  90:07  6 01:30:07
        8 Dobermann                                 31:04 13  01:25 11  05:16  8  00:45  2  01:20  4  02:03  9  12:11 10  03:23  7  04:22  6  05:05  6  02:17  4  04:36  4  03:37  2  00:59  5  02:30  3  02:11  5  03:42  7  01:47  5  01:34  3
                                                    28:52     00:21     02:19     00:00    -00:33     00:25     07:15     00:52     01:44     02:07    -01:13     02:05     00:07     00:09     00:04     00:17     01:41     00:43     00:04   
 10. Raine Kuningas Iffor       01:31:48 11:28:00   11:42  9  13:08  9  28:22 11  29:31 11                                                                                                                                                       01:31:48
       15 Saksa lambakoer                           11:42  9  01:26 12  15:14 11  01:09  8                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    09:30     00:22     12:17     00:24                                                                                                                                                         
 11. Jaanika Topkin Aapo        01:39:24 11:26:00   19:06 12  20:26 12  25:41 10  26:27 10  28:08  9  30:22  9  41:57  9  45:21  9  51:41  6  55:23  5  56:41  5  79:34  6  84:39  7  85:41  7  88:45  7  91:49  7  93:10  7  97:33  7  99:24  7 01:39:24
       14 Lühikarvaline c                           19:06 12  01:20  9  05:15  7  00:46  4  01:41  5  02:14 10  11:35  9  03:24  8  06:20  7  03:42  4  01:18  1  22:53  6  05:05  6  01:02  6  03:04  5  03:04  7  01:21  3  04:23  7  01:51  7
                                                    16:54     00:16     02:18     00:01    -00:12     00:36     06:39     00:53     03:42     00:44    -02:12     20:22     01:35     00:12     00:38     01:10    -00:40     03:19     00:21   
 12. Ulvi Ljadov Jack           01:52:56 11:20:00                                                                                                                                                                                                01:52:56
       11 Kuldne retriive                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
 13. kadi ebras Brita           02:03:56 11:00:00   04:19  5  05:28  5                                                                                                                                                                           02:03:56
        1 Saksa lambakoer                           04:19  5  01:09  7                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    02:07     00:05                                                                                                                                                                             
 14. Helen Tammepuu Remmi       02:19:56 11:08:00   05:02  8  06:37  8  22:15  9  23:31  9  34:17 10  37:25 10  57:22 11  61:51 11                                                                                                               02:19:56
        5 Tõuta                                     05:02  8  01:35 13  15:38 12  01:16  9  10:46 11  03:08 11  19:57 11  04:29 11                                                                                                              
                                                    02:50     00:31     12:41     00:31     08:53     01:30     15:01     01:58                                                                                                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     00:46     02:01     00:29     01:04     00:37     04:50     02:08     00:55     02:58     01:18     02:31     03:30     00:49     01:54     01:54     00:55     01:04     01:30   00:33:25

HRada (2): 15 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 48)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 46)  11.( 33)  12.( 53)  13.( 34)  14.( 41)  15.( 35)  Finiš
  1. Kätlin Keinast Remus       00:34:31 11:31:00   02:29 11  04:09 15  05:55  9  07:10  7  09:40  3  11:19  4  15:38  2  17:20  2  19:17  2  24:03  2  25:08  2  27:04  1  29:28  1  30:58  1  32:26  1  34:31  1 00:34:31
       21 Jack russell te                           02:29 11  01:40 27  01:46  5  01:15  8  02:30  6  01:39 17  04:19  3  01:42  9  01:57 17  04:46  7  01:05  7  01:56  2  02:24  3  01:30  3  01:28  3  02:05 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eliko Melb Tarri           00:35:02 11:40:00   02:23  7  03:25  7  05:08  3  06:34  1  08:39  1  10:25  1  17:05  5  18:33  5  19:57  3  24:08  3  25:19  3  28:44  3  31:01  3  32:12  2  33:24  2  35:02  2 00:35:02
       30 Belgia lambakoe                           02:23  7  01:02 14  01:43  4  01:26 15  02:05  1  01:46 19  06:40 11  01:28  6  01:24  6  04:11  3  01:11 10  03:25 14  02:17  1  01:11  1  01:12  1  01:38  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:38    -00:03     00:11    -00:25     00:07     02:21    -00:14    -00:33    -00:35     00:06     01:29    -00:07    -00:19    -00:16    -00:27   
  3. Anu Raja Lotte             00:36:50 12:02:00   01:33  1  02:52  1  05:04  1  06:52  4  10:23  6  11:32  5  15:24  1  16:55  1  18:36  1  23:12  1  24:30  1  27:05  2  29:35  2  33:35  3  35:02  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
       52 Shveitsi valge                            01:33  1  01:19 23  02:12 12  01:48 28  03:31 19  01:09  7  03:52  2  01:31  7  01:41 12  04:36  4  01:18 13  02:35  8  02:30  6  04:00 18  01:27  2  01:48  4
                                                   -00:56    -00:21     00:26     00:33     01:01    -00:30    -00:27    -00:11    -00:16    -00:10     00:13     00:39     00:06     02:30    -00:01    -00:17   
  4. Mihkel Ohak Felle          00:38:49 12:00:00   02:05  5  03:22  5  07:49 14  09:46 17  11:54 12  12:57  9  16:46  3  18:28  4  20:22  4  24:30  4  25:20  4  29:19  4  31:38  4  34:15  4  37:19  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
       50 Inglise springe                           02:05  5  01:17 22  04:27 31  01:57 31  02:08  2  01:03  4  03:49  1  01:42  9  01:54 15  04:08  2  00:50  1  03:59 19  02:19  2  02:37 11  03:04 17  01:30  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:23     02:41     00:42    -00:22    -00:36    -00:30     00:00    -00:03    -00:38    -00:15     02:03    -00:05     01:07     01:36    -00:35   
  5. Tiina Veskilt Emma         00:42:58 11:39:00   02:58 16  03:38 10  05:45  8  07:03  5  09:56  4  11:46  6  18:48  8  20:50  8  22:59  7  28:25  8  29:26  8  32:44  5  36:08  5  38:46  5  40:40  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
       29 Jack russell te                           02:58 16  00:40  3  02:07 10  01:18 11  02:53 10  01:50 23  07:02 13  02:02 18  02:09 18  05:26 11  01:01  4  03:18 13  03:24 16  02:38 12  01:54  6  02:18 14
                                                    00:29    -01:00     00:21     00:03     00:23     00:11     02:43     00:20     00:12     00:40    -00:04     01:22     01:00     01:08     00:26     00:13   
  6. Kärt Talimaa Brita         00:46:45 11:53:00   02:26  9  03:37  9  06:57 12  08:09 11  10:50  7  12:43  8  23:39 15  25:18 15  26:47 12  32:54 12  33:58 11  37:00  9  39:55  8  42:43  8  44:45  6  46:45  6 00:46:45
       43 Lühikarvaline t                           02:26  9  01:11 21  03:20 20  01:12  6  02:41  8  01:53 26  10:56 27  01:39  8  01:29  8  06:07 15  01:04  5  03:02 10  02:55 10  02:48 13  02:02  8  02:00 10
                                                   -00:03    -00:29     01:34    -00:03     00:11     00:14     06:37    -00:03    -00:28     01:21    -00:01     01:06     00:31     01:18     00:34    -00:05   
  7. Riina Vikat Don            00:47:33 12:13:00   01:59  3  02:59  2  05:04  1  06:42  3  09:31  2  10:33  2  16:56  4  18:18  3  20:43  5  24:48  5  25:47  5                                                   00:47:33
       63 Inglise springe                           01:59  3  01:00 12  02:05  8  01:38 25  02:49  9  01:02  3  06:23  9  01:22  4  02:25 19  04:05  1  00:59  2                                                  
                                                   -00:30    -00:40     00:19     00:23     00:19    -00:37     02:04    -00:20     00:28    -00:41    -00:06                                                     
  8. Tiina Vallaste Aadu        00:48:05 11:42:00   02:28 10  03:25  7  05:33  6  06:40  2  11:35 11  13:02 10  17:32  6  19:17  6  21:59  6  26:42  6  28:03  6  36:36  7  39:02  7  40:48  6  46:17  9  48:05  7 00:48:05
       32 Jack russell te                           02:28 10  00:57 11  02:08 11  01:07  3  04:55 29  01:27 11  04:30  5  01:45 12  02:42 21  04:43  6  01:21 14  08:33 24  02:26  4  01:46  9  05:29 20  01:48  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:43     00:22    -00:08     02:25    -00:12     00:11     00:03     00:45    -00:03     00:16     06:37     00:02     00:16     04:01    -00:17   
  9. Aet Leemet Marii           00:48:42 11:56:00   03:02 17  03:42 11  06:02 10  07:33 10  11:01  9  13:31 11  21:05 11  23:54 11  25:45 10  32:04 11  34:17 12  36:48  8  40:55  9  43:44  9  45:47  7  48:42  8 00:48:42
       46 Dalmaatsia koer                           03:02 17  00:40  3  02:20 17  01:31 21  03:28 17  02:30 35  07:34 19  02:49 30  01:51 14  06:19 20  02:13 23  02:31  5  04:07 20  02:49 14  02:03 10  02:55 18
                                                    00:33    -01:00     00:34     00:16     00:58     00:51     03:15     01:07    -00:06     01:33     01:08     00:35     01:43     01:19     00:35     00:50   
 10. Merle Jaansoo Reti         00:48:49 12:05:00   06:22 30  07:31 27  09:48 21  11:00 19  14:49 20  16:06 20  22:00 12  23:58 12  25:30  9  31:37 10  33:15 10  37:43 10  40:59 10  44:00 10  45:56  8  48:49  9 00:48:49
       55 Labradori retri                           06:22 30  01:09 19  02:17 15  01:12  6  03:49 20  01:17  8  05:54  8  01:58 17  01:32 10  06:07 15  01:38 17  04:28 20  03:16 14  03:01 15  01:56  7  02:53 17
                                                    03:53    -00:31     00:31    -00:03     01:19    -00:22     01:35     00:16    -00:25     01:21     00:33     02:32     00:52     01:31     00:28     00:48   
 11. Heli Mägi Viki             00:50:32 11:51:00   01:48  2  04:09 15  06:13 11  08:47 12  10:57  8  14:20 12  18:47  7  20:10  7  23:08  8  27:44  7  28:50  7                                                   00:50:32
       41 Kuldne retriive                           01:48  2  02:21 33  02:04  7  02:34 36  02:10  3  03:23 38  04:27  4  01:23  5  02:58 23  04:36  4  01:06  8                                                  
                                                   -00:41     00:41     00:18     01:19    -00:20     01:44     00:08    -00:19     01:01    -00:10     00:01                                                     
 12. Jane Tüksammel Kribu       00:50:53 11:32:00   03:33 23  05:16 21  10:52 26  11:06 20  16:38 24  18:34 23  25:42 18  27:49 19  30:33 16  35:56 15  38:44 15  41:15 12  44:26 13  45:53 11  48:45 10  50:53 10 00:50:53
       22 Tõuta                                     03:33 23  01:43 28  05:36 35  00:14  1  05:32 32  01:56 28  07:08 14  02:07 20  02:44 22  05:23 10  02:48 25  02:31  5  03:11 13  01:27  2  02:52 15  02:08 13
                                                    01:04     00:03     03:50    -01:01     03:02     00:17     02:49     00:25     00:47     00:37     01:43     00:35     00:47    -00:03     01:24     00:03   
 13. Krislin Aedla Hugo         00:52:00 12:01:00   02:56 15  04:20 18  11:04 27  12:30 25  14:55 21  15:59 19  22:48 13  24:58 13  26:24 11  31:24  9  32:28  9  35:30  6  38:57  6  42:13  7  50:02 11  52:00 11 00:52:00
       51 Prantsuse buldo                           02:56 15  01:24 24  06:44 36  01:26 15  02:25  5  01:04  5  06:49 12  02:10 21  01:26  7  05:00  8  01:04  5  03:02 10  03:27 17  03:16 16  07:49 21  01:58  9
                                                    00:27    -00:16     04:58     00:11    -00:05    -00:35     02:30     00:28    -00:31     00:14    -00:01     01:06     01:03     01:46     06:21    -00:07   
 13. Kaja Turmen Nora           00:52:00 11:38:00   02:12  6  03:18  4  05:23  4  07:04  6  11:11 10  12:33  7  31:15 26  32:58 25  33:55 20  40:22 20  42:09 21  44:36 17  47:17 16  48:53 14  50:24 12  52:00 11 00:52:00
       28 Labradori retri                           02:12  6  01:06 18  02:05  8  01:41 26  04:07 23  01:22  9  18:42 31  01:43 11  00:57  2  06:27 21  01:47 19  02:27  3  02:41  7  01:36  6  01:31  4  01:36  2
                                                   -00:17    -00:34     00:19     00:26     01:37    -00:17     14:23     00:01    -01:00     01:41     00:42     00:31     00:17     00:06     00:03    -00:29   
 15. Jana Kima Liisu            00:52:28 11:58:00   05:22 28  06:06 23  10:05 22  11:22 22  14:25 18  15:18 15  25:53 20  28:20 20  30:00 15  36:36 16  38:57 16  41:27 13  45:28 14  46:58 13  50:39 13  52:28 13 00:52:28
       48 Cavalier king c                           05:22 28  00:44  5  03:59 27  01:17  9  03:03 13  00:53  1  10:35 25  02:27 26  01:40 11  06:36 22  02:21 24  02:30  4  04:01 18  01:30  3  03:41 18  01:49  6
                                                    02:53    -00:56     02:13     00:02     00:33    -00:46     06:16     00:45    -00:17     01:50     01:16     00:34     01:37     00:00     02:13    -00:16   
 16. Kadi Saarepere Enn         00:52:40 12:10:00   02:49 14  03:44 12  07:24 13  09:30 15  15:07 22  16:53 22  25:05 16  26:58 18  28:05 13  33:25 13  35:26 13  39:12 11  42:16 11                               00:52:40
       60 Saksa bokser                              02:49 14  00:55  8  03:40 25  02:06 35  05:37 33  01:46 19  08:12 20  01:53 15  01:07  4  05:20  9  02:01 21  03:46 17  03:04 11                              
                                                    00:20    -00:45     01:54     00:51     03:07     00:07     03:53     00:11    -00:50     00:34     00:56     01:50     00:40                                 
 17. Kertu Oder Steffi          00:53:12 11:37:00   03:47 24  05:43 22  07:59 15  09:25 13  12:26 14  14:31 14  25:06 17  26:57 16  28:13 14  35:28 14  36:58 14  41:32 14  44:23 12  46:02 12  51:22 15  53:12 14 00:53:12
       27 Ameerika staffo                           03:47 24  01:56 32  02:16 14  01:26 15  03:01 12  02:05 32  10:35 25  01:51 14  01:16  5  07:15 23  01:30 16  04:34 21  02:51  8  01:39  7  05:20 19  01:50  7
                                                    01:18     00:16     00:30     00:11     00:31     00:26     06:16     00:09    -00:41     02:29     00:25     02:38     00:27     00:09     03:52    -00:15   
 18. Maria Teng Jasper          00:53:31 11:30:00   02:23  7  03:23  6  10:41 25  12:07 24  14:24 17  15:56 17  26:24 21  28:38 21  32:18 17  38:27 17  40:08 17  43:57 15  47:14 15  49:00 15  51:13 14  53:31 15 00:53:31
       20 Tõuta                                     02:23  7  01:00 12  07:18 37  01:26 15  02:17  4  01:32 13  10:28 24  02:14 22  03:40 27  06:09 17  01:41 18  03:49 18  03:17 15  01:46  9  02:13 11  02:18 14
                                                   -00:06    -00:40     05:32     00:11    -00:13    -00:07     06:09     00:32     01:43     01:23     00:36     01:53     00:53     00:16     00:45     00:13   
 19. Brit Maria Tael Ruti       00:57:56 12:11:00   04:02 25  04:33 20  08:10 16  09:28 14  14:19 15  16:16 21                                                                                                     00:57:56
       61 Tiibeti mastif                            04:02 25  00:31  1  03:37 24  01:18 11  04:51 28  01:57 30                                                                                                    
                                                    01:33    -01:09     01:51     00:03     02:21     00:18                                                                                                       
 20. Tanja Mäe Paula            00:58:46 11:41:00   02:41 13  03:45 13  05:43  7  07:25  9  14:26 19  15:58 18  20:41 10  23:12 10                                                                                 00:58:46
       31 Lühikarvaline t                           02:41 13  01:04 15  01:58  6  01:42 27  07:01 35  01:32 13  04:43  6  02:31 28                                                                                
                                                    00:12    -00:36     00:12     00:27     04:31    -00:07     00:24     00:49                                                                                   
 21. Engely Kirch Rocky         00:58:49 12:12:00   09:32 35  10:28 34  12:00 29  13:19 28  22:46 34  24:13 33  38:03 30  39:22 30  40:17 24  46:01 24  47:14 24  50:27 22  53:21 21  54:53 17  56:55 16  58:49 16 00:58:49
       62 Tõuta                                     09:32 35  00:56 10  01:32  1  01:19 13  09:27 36  01:27 11  13:50 28  01:19  3  00:55  1  05:44 13  01:13 11  03:13 12  02:54  9  01:32  5  02:02  8  01:54  8
                                                    07:03    -00:44    -00:14     00:04     06:57    -00:12     09:31    -00:23    -01:02     00:58     00:08     01:17     00:30     00:02     00:34    -00:11   
 22. Hendrik Lätti Joonas       01:01:46 11:33:00   13:52 37  15:41 37  17:56 37  19:23 37  22:30 32  24:12 32  31:44 27  34:21 28  35:51 23  43:44 23  47:10 23  48:06 20  52:58 20  54:42 16  57:33 17  61:46 17 01:01:46
       23 Jack russell te                           13:52 37  01:49 29  02:15 13  01:27 19  03:07 14  01:42 18  07:32 18  02:37 29  01:30  9  07:53 25  03:26 26  00:56  1  04:52 23  01:44  8  02:51 14  04:13 21
                                                    11:23     00:09     00:29     00:12     00:37     00:03     03:13     00:55    -00:27     03:07     02:21    -01:00     02:28     00:14     01:23     02:08   
 23. Heiko Mihkelson Dolly      01:05:13 12:03:00   07:23 31  08:18 30  12:55 32  14:52 32  20:51 30  21:56 30  29:06 24  32:28 24  35:46 22  43:01 22  44:30 22  47:30 19  52:02 19  59:54 18  62:10 18  65:13 18 01:05:13
       53 Saksa lambakoer                           07:23 31  00:55  8  04:37 33  01:57 31  05:59 34  01:05  6  07:10 15  03:22 31  03:18 26  07:15 23  01:29 15  03:00  9  04:32 21  07:52 21  02:16 12  03:03 19
                                                    04:54    -00:45     02:51     00:42     03:29    -00:34     02:51     01:40     01:21     02:29     00:24     01:04     02:08     06:22     00:48     00:58   
 24. Marilin Maurus Lex         01:05:39 11:36:00   02:04  4  03:09  3  15:31 35  17:05 34  20:55 31  22:45 31  29:23 25  33:23 26  35:11 21  40:51 21  42:06 20  49:11 21  53:56 22  61:30 19  63:03 19  65:39 19 01:05:39
       26 Gordon setter                             02:04  4  01:05 17  12:22 38  01:34 24  03:50 21  01:50 23  06:38 10  04:00 33  01:48 13  05:40 12  01:15 12  07:05 23  04:45 22  07:34 20  01:33  5  02:36 16
                                                   -00:25    -00:35     10:36     00:19     01:20     00:11     02:19     02:18    -00:09     00:54     00:10     05:09     02:21     06:04     00:05     00:31   
 25. Monika Normann Leedi       01:05:55 11:49:00   08:53 33  09:28 32  11:06 28  12:34 27  17:11 26  19:18 26  28:15 22  30:30 22  33:00 18  39:10 18  40:16 18  43:57 15  48:00 17                               01:05:55
       39 Ameerika kokker                           08:53 33  00:35  2  01:38  3  01:28 20  04:37 26  02:07 33  08:57 21  02:15 23  02:30 20  06:10 18  01:06  8  03:41 16  04:03 19                              
                                                    06:24    -01:05    -00:08     00:13     02:07     00:28     04:38     00:33     00:33     01:24     00:01     01:45     01:39                                 
 26. Liis Kõnd Taiga            01:06:52 11:52:00   03:06 18  03:52 14  05:25  5  07:20  8  09:56  4  10:52  3  25:45 19  26:57 16                                                                                 01:06:52
       42 Alaska malamuut                           03:06 18  00:46  6  01:33  2  01:55 30  02:36  7  00:56  2  14:53 29  01:12  2                                                                                
                                                    00:37    -00:54    -00:13     00:40     00:06    -00:43     10:34    -00:30                                                                                   
 27. Eleri Riks Mona            01:07:59 12:09:00   09:09 34  10:00 33  12:24 31  13:41 29  16:57 25  18:46 25                                                                                                     01:07:59
       59 Lühikarvaline k                           09:09 34  00:51  7  02:24 18  01:17  9  03:16 16  01:49 22                                                                                                    
                                                    06:40    -00:49     00:38     00:02     00:46     00:10                                                                                                       
 28. Kaili Velleste Roxy        01:08:47 12:07:00   05:25 29  07:15 26  10:39 24  12:33 26  17:46 28  19:41 27  28:44 23  30:34 23  33:33 19  39:44 19  41:54 19  45:20 18  48:24 18                               01:08:47
       57 Tõuta                                     05:25 29  01:50 30  03:24 22  01:54 29  05:13 31  01:55 27  09:03 22  01:50 13  02:59 24  06:11 19  02:10 22  03:26 15  03:04 11                              
                                                    02:56     00:10     01:38     00:39     02:43     00:16     04:44     00:08     01:02     01:25     01:05     01:30     00:40                                 
 29. Kadri-Ann Jundas Lexi      01:09:10 11:47:00   03:15 19  06:54 25  09:11 19  11:13 21  15:52 23  18:39 24                                                                                                     01:09:10
       37 Shoti terjer                              03:15 19  03:39 35  02:17 15  02:02 33  04:39 27  02:47 36                                                                                                    
                                                    00:46     01:59     00:31     00:47     02:09     01:08                                                                                                       
 30. Tiit Marks Derko           01:10:39 11:44:00   03:18 20  04:22 19  08:48 18  10:10 18  14:22 16  15:54 16  23:09 14  25:12 14                                                                                 01:10:39
       34 Saksa lambakoer                           03:18 20  01:04 15  04:26 30  01:22 14  04:12 24  01:32 13  07:15 17  02:03 19                                                                                
                                                    00:49    -00:36     02:40     00:07     01:42    -00:07     02:56     00:21                                                                                   
 31. Andrus Sipsaka Joss        01:10:57 12:06:00   02:40 12  04:09 15  08:21 17  09:32 16  12:25 13  14:26 13  20:07  9  22:26  9                                                                                 01:10:57
       56 Berni alpi karj                           02:40 12  01:29 25  04:12 29  01:11  5  02:53 10  02:01 31  05:41  7  02:19 24                                                                                
                                                    00:11    -00:11     02:26    -00:04     00:23     00:22     01:22     00:37                                                                                   
 32. Magnus Urb Pipi            01:14:49 11:35:00                                                                                                                                                                  01:14:49
       25 Prantsuse buldo                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
 33. Laura Kaseorg Emma         01:20:41 11:45:00   03:26 21  08:06 29  12:16 30  13:48 30  18:07 29  20:30 28  53:01 33  54:08 33  56:04 27  62:06 25  63:06 25  68:18 23  70:46 23  76:03 20  78:36 20  80:41 20 01:20:41
       35 Kuldne retriive                           03:26 21  04:40 38  04:10 28  01:32 22  04:19 25  02:23 34  32:31 33  01:07  1  01:56 16  06:02 14  01:00  3  05:12 22  02:28  5  05:17 19  02:33 13  02:05 11
                                                    00:57     03:00     02:24     00:17     01:49     00:44     28:12    -00:35    -00:01     01:16    -00:05     03:16     00:04     03:47     01:05     00:00   
 34. Merle Kollom Aadu          01:22:27 12:08:00   10:41 36  11:50 36  15:10 34  16:17 33  27:33 37  29:29 37                                                                                                     01:22:27
       58 Cavalier king c                           10:41 36  01:09 19  03:20 20  01:07  3  11:16 38  01:56 28                                                                                                    
                                                    08:12    -00:31     01:34    -00:08     08:46     00:17                                                                                                       
 35. Kairi Vaggo Oomi           01:23:19 11:59:00                                                                                                                                                                  01:23:19
       49 Iiri setter                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
 36. Lemmik Kendaru Bobi        01:23:45 11:55:00   04:17 26  06:08 24  09:42 20  11:44 23  22:55 35  24:41 35  31:52 28  34:13 27                                                                                 01:23:45
       45 Tõuta                                     04:17 26  01:51 31  03:34 23  02:02 33  11:11 37  01:46 19  07:11 16  02:21 25                                                                                
                                                    01:48     00:11     01:48     00:47     08:41     00:07     02:52     00:39                                                                                   
 37. Tuuli Viikna Nella         01:24:40 11:50:00   08:50 32  11:17 35  16:11 36  17:43 35  22:45 33  24:23 34  49:38 32  53:24 32  54:30 26  64:38 27  66:32 26  69:06 24  74:32 24  77:58 21  80:52 21  84:40 21 01:24:40
       40 Tõuta                                     08:50 32  02:27 34  04:54 34  01:32 22  05:02 30  01:38 16  25:15 32  03:46 32  01:06  3  10:08 26  01:54 20  02:34  7  05:26 24  03:26 17  02:54 16  03:48 20
                                                    06:21     00:47     03:08     00:17     02:32    -00:01     20:56     02:04    -00:51     05:22     00:49     00:38     03:02     01:56     01:26     01:43   
 38. Kevin Kalle Kell Ferry     01:27:39 11:43:00   04:26 27  08:21 31  12:57 33  19:03 36  22:59 36  24:50 36  34:56 29  36:50 29                                                                                 01:27:39
       33 Kuldne retriive                           04:26 27  03:55 36  04:36 32  06:06 38  03:56 22  01:51 25  10:06 23  01:54 16                                                                                
                                                    01:57     02:15     02:50     04:51     01:26     00:12     05:47     00:12                                                                                   
 39. Kei Kvarnstrom Limpa       01:42:55 11:48:00                                                                                                                                                                  01:42:55
       38 Tõuta                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
 40. Kristi Agasild Riki        01:49:11 12:04:00   30:18 38  31:47 38  35:41 38  36:33 38  39:41 38  41:07 38                                                                                                     01:49:11
       54 Tõuta                                     30:18 38  01:29 25  03:54 26  00:52  2  03:08 15  01:26 10                                                                                                    
                                                    27:49    -00:11     02:08    -00:23     00:38    -00:13                                                                                                       
 41. Kairi Tänavsuu Billi       01:51:54 11:46:00   03:27 22  07:38 28  10:05 22  14:03 31  17:32 27  20:39 29  38:37 31  41:05 31  44:11 25  64:03 26                                                             01:51:54
       36 Tõuta                                     03:27 22  04:11 37  02:27 19  03:58 37  03:29 18  03:07 37  17:58 30  02:28 27  03:06 25  19:52 27                                                            
                                                    00:58     02:31     00:41     02:43     00:59     01:28     13:39     00:46     01:09     15:06                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     00:31     01:32     00:14     02:05     00:53     03:49     01:07     00:55     04:05     00:50     00:56     02:17     01:11     01:12     01:30   00:24:40

KRada (3): 9 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 38)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 53)   9.( 43)  Finiš
  1. mario krabi Harrisson      00:25:37 11:01:00   02:48  3  04:25  3  07:37  1  09:21  1  12:33  1  17:09  1  18:06  1  21:53  1  23:21  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
       80 Saksa lambakoer                           02:48  3  01:37  5  03:12  2  01:44  7  03:12  2  04:36  3  00:57  1  03:47  7  01:28  1  02:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairi Marks Bacardi        00:27:02 11:19:00   02:24  2  04:39  5  09:27  3  11:03  3  14:34  3  18:08  2  20:32  3  23:33  3  26:21  3  27:02  2 00:27:02
       89 Kuldne retriive                           02:24  2  02:15  9  04:48  3  01:36  5  03:31  6  03:34  1  02:24 10  03:01  3  02:48  8  00:41  2
                                                   -00:24     00:38     01:36    -00:08     00:19    -01:02     01:27    -00:46     01:20    -01:35   
  3. Angelika Fatkina Liisu     00:28:57 11:25:00   01:59  1  03:21  1  08:48  2  10:25  2  14:00  2  18:36  3  19:56  2  23:17  2  25:56  2  28:57  3 00:28:57
       92 Pikakarvaline k                           01:59  1  01:22  3  05:27  5  01:37  6  03:35  8  04:36  3  01:20  5  03:21  4  02:39  5  03:01  5
                                                   -00:49    -00:15     02:15    -00:07     00:23     00:00     00:23    -00:26     01:11     00:45   
  4. Jaanika Jundas Miisu       00:36:34 11:05:00   03:03  6  04:36  4  09:47  4  12:47  5  16:07  5  26:35  8  28:07  7  30:25  5  33:06  6  36:34  4 00:36:34
       82 Labradori retri                           03:03  6  01:33  4  05:11  4  03:00 13  03:20  4  10:28 13  01:32  6  02:18  1  02:41  6  03:28  7
                                                    00:15    -00:04     01:59     01:16     00:08     05:52     00:35    -01:29     01:13     01:12   
  5. Tiina Klettenberg Jammy    00:37:46 11:23:00   03:10  7  04:48  6  10:24  5  12:21  4  15:44  4  23:58  5  26:05  4  30:29  6  32:11  4  37:46  5 00:37:46
       91 Beagle                                    03:10  7  01:38  6  05:36  6  01:57  9  03:23  5  08:14  9  02:07  9  04:24  8  01:42  2  05:35 10
                                                    00:22     00:01     02:24     00:13     00:11     03:38     01:10     00:37     00:14     03:19   
  6. Kadri Eek Anni             00:37:54 11:07:00   02:59  5  04:56  7  13:14  8  14:48 10  18:20  8  25:12  6  26:47  6  30:13  4  32:57  5  37:54  6 00:37:54
       83 Nova Scotia ret                           02:59  5  01:57  7  08:18 13  01:34  4  03:32  7  06:52  7  01:35  7  03:26  6  02:44  7  04:57  9
                                                    00:11     00:20     05:06    -00:10     00:20     02:16     00:38    -00:21     01:16     02:41   
  7. Mari Marks Carrie          00:39:36 11:03:00   10:49 13  13:13 13  16:00 12  17:22 12  19:45  9  30:12 11  31:11 11  34:33  9  36:24  8  39:36  7 00:39:36
       81 Samojeedi koer                            10:49 13  02:24 12  02:47  1  01:22  2  02:23  1  10:27 12  00:59  2  03:22  5  01:51  3  03:12  6
                                                    08:01     00:47    -00:25    -00:22    -00:49     05:51     00:02    -00:25     00:23     00:56   
  8. Birgit Poopuu Coco         00:39:48 11:09:00   02:54  4  04:06  2  11:18  7  13:09  6  16:26  6  26:27  7  28:09  8  33:03  8  39:08 10  39:48  8 00:39:48
       84 Prantsuse buldo                           02:54  4  01:12  1  07:12  8  01:51  8  03:17  3  10:01 11  01:42  8  04:54  9  06:05 12  00:40  1
                                                    00:06    -00:25     04:00     00:07     00:05     05:25     00:45     01:07     04:37    -01:36   
  9. Merli Paas Bobby           00:45:16 11:21:00   04:11 10  05:23  8  11:07  6  13:52  7  17:39  7  23:05  4  26:34  5  32:17  7  35:13  7  45:16  9 00:45:16
       90 Barbandi grifoo                           04:11 10  01:12  1  05:44  7  02:45 12  03:47 10  05:26  6  03:29 11  05:43 11  02:56  9  10:03 12
                                                    01:23    -00:25     02:32     01:01     00:35     00:50     02:32     01:56     01:28     07:47   
 10. Katre Nigol Ronja          00:46:46 11:11:00   04:29 12  08:07 12  16:11 13  18:17 13  21:59 10  29:07 10  30:23  9  35:33 10  37:54  9  46:46 10 00:46:46
       85 Tõuta                                     04:29 12  03:38 13  08:04 12  02:06 10  03:42  9  07:08  8  01:16  4  05:10 10  02:21  4  08:52 11
                                                    01:41     02:01     04:52     00:22     00:30     02:32     00:19     01:23     00:53     06:36   
 11. Kristel Kask Mio           00:47:50 11:17:00   03:44  9  06:03 10  13:22 10  14:34  8  23:05 11  26:59  9  30:30 10  41:23 11                     00:47:50
       88 Tõuta                                     03:44  9  02:19 11  07:19  9  01:12  1  08:31 12  03:54  2  03:31 12  10:53 13                    
                                                    00:56     00:42     04:07    -00:32     05:19    -00:42     02:34     07:06                       
 12. Kristi German lotsik       00:52:14 11:13:00   04:16 11  06:26 11  14:14 11  16:54 11  25:13 12  30:21 12  33:56 12  43:31 12  47:23 11  52:14 11 00:52:14
       86 Tõuta                                     04:16 11  02:10  8  07:48 11  02:40 11  08:19 11  05:08  5  03:35 13  09:35 12  03:52 11  04:51  8
                                                    01:28     00:33     04:36     00:56     05:07     00:32     02:38     05:48     02:24     02:35   
 13. Matthias Tiidelepp Biddy   01:34:42 11:29:00   03:35  8  05:53  9  13:14  8  14:45  9  76:01 13  85:15 13  86:16 13  88:57 13  92:41 12  94:42 12 01:34:42
       94 Clumberspanjel                            03:35  8  02:18 10  07:21 10  01:31  3  61:16 13  09:14 10  01:01  3  02:41  2  03:44 10  02:01  3
                                                    00:47     00:41     04:09    -00:13     58:04     04:38     00:04    -01:06     02:16    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:12     02:47     01:12     02:23     03:34     00:57     02:18     01:28     00:40   00:18:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 15.03.2009 15:24:31 Koerus